Weekly Wins

Unofficial results and subject to change

The following are tentative results sent in weekly from the AKC Field Reps. Only those shows attended by AKC Field Reps are listed and the results are posted as soon as possible after receipt. These results are unofficial and subject to change pending AKC confirmation.

Updated 1/6/2014 9:00 a.m.

Show Name:

GREATER DAYTONA DFA

 

Location (City, State):

DELAND,FL

 

Field Rep(s):

SYDNEY GOOD

 

Show Date:

1/4/14

Total Entry: 

815

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   JASON HOKE

Puli

GCH. CORDMAKER TOPSY TURVEY

Reserve Best In Show

 

Miniature Pinscher

GCH. MARLEX CLASSIC RED GLARE

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  JASON HOKE

Best Junior:

LUCINDA NAPOLI

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  POLLY SMITH

1st:

Gordon Setter

8 GCH. HOLLYHUNT TAKE A CHANCE ON ME

2nd:

English Cocker Spaniel

17GCH FIELDSTONE CAROUSEL HELL’S KITCHEN

3rd:

Cocker Spaniel - Black

9 CH. ASHDOWN’S TIME TO THRILL

4th:

Irish Setter

10 CH. MILITZA’S MY CHERIE AMOUR

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  DR. ROBERT SMITH

1st:

Afghan Hound

11 CH. REGIMES THRILLER OF ELMO

2nd:

Whippet

8 CH. SPORTING FIELDS SHAMELESS

3rd:

Saluki

15 CH. BAHA PERSIAN OF INTEREST CD RN NA AXJ NF SC

4th:

Beagle - 13"

7 GCH. ENCORE’S RERUN OF ROIRDAN

Working Group

Judge's Name: STEVEN GLADSTONE

1st:

Rottweiler

17 GRAF II VON DER ALTEN FESTUNG

2nd:

Giant Schnauzer

8 GCH. SKANSEN’S HAVANNAH

3rd:

Bullmastiff

11 CH. DAL PRIMOTHE JESTEROF NV

4th:

Samoyed

9 GCH. WHITE MAGIC’S SEASONED TRAVELER

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:  POLLY SMITH

1st:

Skye Terrier

7 GCH. CRAGSMOOR GOOD TIME CHARLIE

2nd:

Norfolk Terrier

9 GCH. YARROW VENERIE TICKET TO RIDE

3rd:

Norwich Terrier

7 GCH. DUNBAR’S HEIR APPARENT

4th:

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

7 GCH. LONSDALE SIR JOSEPH PORTER

Toy Group

Judge's Name: JASON HOKE

1st:

Miniature Pinscher

10 GCH. MARLEX CLASSIC RED GLARE

2nd:

Pug

7 GCH. CAPER’S SIRIUS ENDEAVOR

3rd:

Silky Terrier

7 GCH. LAMPLIGHTER’S TATTLE TAIL

4th:

Chinese Crested

27 CH. KAYLEN’S KAHLUA

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: POLLY SMITH

1st:

Standard Poodle

20 CH. DAWIN HEARTS ON FIRE

2nd:

Dalmatian

9 GCH. BRET D GABRIEL’S LOST ART CD BN RAE CGC

3rd:

Bichon Frise

7 GCH. CHILLEYKINGS THAT’S A LITTLE TWISTED

4th:

Keeshond

7 CH. TRUMPET’S PLAY ME GEZANG

Herding Group

Judge's Name: STEVEN GLADSTONE

1st:

Puli

8 GCH. CORDMAKER TOPSY TURVEY

2nd:

Old English Sheepdog

8 CH. LAMBLUV’S FUR EWE’R EYES ONLY

3rd:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

16 CH. COVENTRY SWINGING ON A STAR

4th:

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

8 GCH. WINDDANCER ALL THAT AND THEN SOME

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name: STEVEN GLADSTONE

 

Berger Picard

ECLIPSE’S ONE N ONLY CM

 

Show Name:

Nolan River KC (1)

 

Location (City, State):

Glen Rose, Texas

 

Field Rep(s):

Vroom

 

Show Date:

1/4/14

Total Entry: 

1703

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

Pointer

GCH. Chesterhope State Of T Art

Reserve Best In Show

 

Bichon Frise

GCH. Saks Winning Card

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Linda Clark

Best Junior:

Karlee Howard-Open Senior-Doberman Pinscher

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Mr. Dana P. Cline # 162

1st:

Pointer

GCH. Chesterhope State Of T Art

2nd:

Brittany

GCH. Rainbow Splash’s Ruggedly Handsome

3rd:

Golden Retriever

GCH. Emery’s In The Midnight Hour

4th:

German Shorthaired Pointer

CH. Ehrenvogel Achy Breaky Heart

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Patricia Trotter # 197

1st:

Borzoi

GCH. Soyara’s The Flting Dutchman

2nd:

Portuguese Podengo Pequeno

CH. Houla’s Potter

3rd:

Ibizan Hound

CH. Serandida East So Bigstar

4th:

Norwegian Elkhound

Quiquen Kingdom Sceptre

Working Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Charles E. Trotter # 232

1st:

Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

GCH. Derby’s Toast With Gusto

2nd:

Mastiff

GCH. Willow Ridge’s Risky Business

3rd:

Great Dane

CH. Danemark’s Diamond Jubilation

4th:

Giant Schnauzer

Sonnenschein Verano

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Paula Hartinger # 85

1st:

Norwich Terrier

GCH. Thunderwood’s First Robin Of Spring

2nd:

West Highland White Terrier

GCH. Tullybloom’s Classified Credentials

3rd:

Bedlington Terrier

CH. Bling Bling’s Bleu Sapphire

4th:

Border Terrier

1CH. McHills Major League

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Norman L. Patton # 256

1st:

Pug

CH. Careva’s Boodelicious

2nd:

Maltese

GCH. Rhapsody’s Someone Like You

3rd:

Chihuahua - Smooth

GCH. Promenade Ring O Fire

4th:

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

GCH. Kingly’s Clint Black Of Bekenhall

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Roger R. Hartinger # 262

1st:

Bichon Frise

GCH. Saks Winning Card

2nd:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH. R-Lee Sparkle Plenty

3rd:

American Eskimo Dog

GCH. Ducat’s Smokin’ Hot

4th:

Boston Terrier

GCH. Kennedy’s Bumble Bee

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Thomas W. Coen # 347

1st:

Australian Shepherd

CH. Reverie Cameo

2nd:

Australian Cattle Dog

GCH. Rednsted Rockette’s Red Glare

3rd:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCH. Coventry Just A Little Crush

4th:

Belgian Sheepdog

GCH. Cibola’s Brazos De Dios Of Adagio

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name: Mr. Charles E. Trotter

 

Miniature American Shepherd

Love That American Red White And Blue CM

 

Show Name:

Rubber City Kennel Club, Inc

 

Location (City, State):

Tallmadge, OH

 

Field Rep(s):

Sandy D’Andrea

 

Show Date:

Sat. Jan. 4, 2014

Total Entry: 

1,161

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  Mr. Jon R. Cole

Bloodhound

GCH Slessner’s International S’cess

Reserve Best In Show

 

Australian Shepherd

GCH Copperridge’s Debonair CD RA

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mr. Jon R. Cole

Best Junior:

Tyler Wells

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

1st:

Gordon Setter

GCH Sastya’s Eleven Eleven

2nd:

English Setter

GCH Stargazr’n Wingfield Wait Wait Don’t Tell

3rd:

German Wirehaired Pointer

GCH Harvest Meadow’s Truth Be Told SR

4th:

Brittany

GCH Premier’s The Chosen One Of Dream Hi

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Mr. David  R. Miller

1st:

Bloodhound

GCH Slessner’s International S’cess

2nd:

Saluki

GCH Starlite’s Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth JC RN BN

3rd:

Black & Tan Coonhound

GCH Foxfire Full Force Gale

4th:

Whippet

GCH Bo-Bett’s Speed Bump

Working Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Pamela J. Foulk

1st:

Giant Schnauzer

CH Skansen’s Holy Knight

2nd:

Saint Bernard

GCH Glidden’s Lady Isabella

3rd:

Bernese Mountain Dog

GCH Little Mtn’s 1 Shot Deal From Windy Knob

4th:

Cane Corso

GCH Red Rock Cayon’s Pretty Boy Floyd

Terrier Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Houston (Toddie) Clark

1st:

Bull Terrier - Colored

Action Spark Of The Devine CA

2nd:

Airedale Terrier

CH Airecraft Keep Her Flying

3rd:

Skye Terrier

CH Desire Of Love Dell’ Anitca Caledonia

4th:

Cairn Terrier

Alkay SnowedOn Chyp-Boom O’Ray

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Houston (Toddie) Clark

1st:

Pug

CH Warpug Black And Blue Reme

2nd:

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

CH Marshelle Xtra Bold

3rd:

Japanese Chin

CH Randalets Wok N In Sunshine

4th:

Pekingese

GCH Sunburst Sunshine Superman

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Charles L. Olvis

1st:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH Shine’s Deck The Halls

2nd:

Bichon Frise

CH Cher Ami’s Toast With Remy Martin

3rd:

Standard Poodle

CH Hillwood Dassin Too Darn Hot

4th:

Schipperke

GCH Beachview Oops I Did It Again

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Houston Clark

1st:

Australian Shepherd

GCH Copperridge’s Debonair CD RA

2nd:

Pyrenean Shepherd

GCH La Brise Sun Bear

3rd:

Briard

GCH Lightning Strike El Xargall

4th:

Collie - Smooth

GCH C And J’s Silver Charm Of Chrysalis

 

Show Name:

Clemson KC 1

 

Location (City, State):

Pendleton, SC

 

Field Rep(s):

Mary Dukes

 

Show Date:

Jan. 4, 2014

Total Entry: 

874

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Susan St. John Brown

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression de Matisse

Reserve Best In Show

 

Afghan Hound

GCH Tells Matrix Reloaded

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Ann Hearn – 17 entries

Best Junior:

Aaron Burlingame Jr. – Open Senior – English Springer Spaniel

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Jerry Watson - 158

1st:

English Setter

Ch. BJ’s Festivity Bugatti Veyron

2nd:

Brittany

GCH Brookewood’s Just Too Hot CDX MX MXB MXJ MJB XF

3rd:

Weimaraner

Ch. Doc’s Greyborn Noth Star Of Acadia

4th:

Golden Retriever

Ch. Hytree’s Back 2 The Future RN

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Nicholas Frost - 108

1st:

Afghan Hound

GCH Tells Matrix Reloaded

2nd:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Ch. Raquel Welch Of Malabo APD

3rd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCH Sweetgrass Johan Tipper

4th:

Dachshund - Smooth

GCH Leoralee’s Barstool Boogie MS

Working Group

Judge's Name: Robert Slay - 146

1st:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression de Matisse

2nd:

Siberian Husky

GCH Highlander’s Rumour Has It

3rd:

Newfoundland

Ch. Avalon Bey’s Are The Stars Out Tonight

4th:

Anatolian Shepherd Dog

GCH Full Circle’s Treasure Island

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:  Ann Hearn - 84

1st:

American Staffordshire Terrier

GCH Cicero’s Clash Of The Titans

2nd:

Miniature Bull Terrier

GCH Evolution Runs With Scissors

3rd:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

Ch. Waybroke Broxden Christian Dior

4th:

Scottish Terrier

Ch. Charthill Premier Performance

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Peggy Lloyd - 168

1st:

Shih Tzu

Ch. Te’Amo Love Happy Keeper

2nd:

Italian Greyhound

GCH Donavin’s Caramel Macchiato

3rd:

Papillon

GCH Fenice le Beaudreaux

4th:

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

GCH Orchard Hill Only Human

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Denny Mounce - 110

1st:

Bulldog

Ch. Imperious HamItUp Southern Bell

2nd:

Chow Chow

GCH Are-Jay’s Harlem Renaissance

3rd:

Chinese Shar-Pei

Ch. Jade East Mission Into Space

4th:

Dalmatian

GCH Spotted Bliss Oreo Delight

Herding Group

Judge's Name:  Dr. Carmen Battaglia - 103

1st:

Australian Shepherd

GCH Briarbrook’s Nightline

2nd:

Shetland Sheepdog

GCH Grandgables The Frat Boy

3rd:

Collie - Rough

Apple Valleys One Classy Lady At Keowee

4th:

Briard

Ch. Ne Orageux’s Flash Point

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name: Nicholas Frost – 7 entries

 

Pumi

Pattogo Parazs Buda

 

Show Name:

Merrimack Valley K.C. (Sat)

 

Location (City, State):

West Springfield,Mass

 

Field Rep(s):

James Mitchell

 

Show Date:

  4Jan14

Total Entry: 

1162

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge  Name:   Adrian Woodfork

Australian Shepherd

Ch Collinswood Sparks Fly

Reserve Best In Show

 

Bichon Frise

Ch Ecco Lormi’s True Grit Of Dove Cote

Jr. Showmanship

Judge  Name: Adrian Woodfork

Best Junior:

Colleen Longley

Sporting Group

Judge Name:  Sue Goldberg

1st:

Irish Water Spaniel

Ch Whistlestop’s Riley On Fire

2nd:

English Springer Spaniel

Ch Cerise Celtic Thunder

3rd:

German Shorthaired Pointer

Ch De Lombardie Bulkley Solstice

4th:

English Setter

Ch Sleepy Hollow’s Scarlett O’Hara

Hound Group

Judge  Dr Gareth Morgan-Jones

1st:

Norwegian Elkhound

Ch Somerri Jamieson’s Sea Whiskey

2nd:

Afghan Hound

 Jorogz’Havana Dream

3rd:

Bloodhound

Ch Soonipi Friends In Low Places MLH

4th:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

Ch Brodny Schoolhouse Zachery

Working Group

Judge  Wm Stebb

1st:

Doberman Pinscher

Ch Tallyesyn N Adria’s Paccific Ice V,Kendon

2nd:

Rottweiler

Ch Von Wilhelms Over The Rainbow

3rd:

Great Dane

Ch MJM’S Hi-Air All Eyes On Me

4th:

Newfoundland

Ch Cypress Bay’s Big Sur

Terrier Group

Judge    Wm F.Potter III

1st:

Fox Terrier - Wire

Ch Br’Er Fox Philippa Of Hunterston

2nd:

American Staffordshire Terrier

Ch Aj Artillery’s Party Boy

3rd:

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Ch Sheaman’s Son Of A Irishman

4th:

West Highland White Terrier

Ch Holyrood’s Here Comes The Son At Briarton

Toy Group

Judge  Joy Brewster

1st:

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Ch Piccadil’s Gone With The Wind BN

2nd:

Papillon

Ch Medina’s Luck Be A Lady Tonlght

3rd:

Havanese

Ch Fuzzy FarmSomebody To Love

4th:

Pug

Ch Charchen’s Billy The Kid

Non-Sporting Group

Judge  Roland Pelland

1st:

Bichon Frise

Ch Ecco Lormi’s True Grit Of Dove Cote

2nd:

Chow Chow

Ch United’s Light My World

3rd:

Lhasa Apso

Ch Sutra GEMK’s Sweet William

4th:

American Eskimo Dog

Ch Sierra’s Summer Celebration

Herding Group

Judge Robt Vandiver

1st:

Australian Shepherd

Ch Collinswood Sparks Fly

2nd:

Bearded Collie

Ch Classical’s My Turn

3rd:

Briard

Ch Celebra’s Good Time Was Had By All

4th:

German Shepherd Dog

Ch Buona Fortuna Baccio V Cativo

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge  NO ENTRIES

 

 

 

 

Show Name:

KENNEL CLUB OF PALM SPRINGS  (1)

 

Location (City, State):

INDIO, CALIFORNIA

 

Field Rep(s):

PATRICIA PROCTOR  AND LEE HERR

 

Show Date:

    1/4/14

Total Entry: 

3566

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   MR. JAMES G. REYNOLDS

Old English Sheepdog

GCH. BUGABOO’S PICTURE PERFECT

Reserve Best In Show

 

Scottish Terrier

CH. ROUNDTOWN EVERYDAY MAGIC OF MARYSCOT

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  MS. DEBORAH A. TULLY  50

Best Junior:

KAYCEE KLANG

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  DR. DONALD STURZ, JR.   530

1st:

Clumber Spaniel

CH. CLUSSEXX OVER THE LEGAL LIMIT

2nd:

Labrador Retriever

HYSPIRE SONGLINE BLACK CADILLAC

3rd:

Weimaraner

GCH. SIMPATICO EQUAL JUSTICE

4th:

Welsh Springer Spaniel

CH. ROYAILES WILLEM OF WINDSOR

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   MR. ANTHONY KELLY   637

1st:

Basenji

GCH. JASIRI-SUKARI WIN TIN TIN

2nd:

Norwegian Elkhound

GCH. ASPENREPUBLIK INTO THE WIND

3rd:

Redbone Coonhound

GCH. TWISTED CREEKS XLNT ADVENTURE

4th:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCH. DEL PRADO’S BAR CODE

Working Group

Judge's Name:  MS. BETTY REGINA LENININGER  583

1st:

Alaskan Malamute

GCH. PEACE RIVER SILVERICE SUMMER SOLSTICE

2nd:

Black Russian Terrier

GCH. ARISTES PAINT IT BLACK

3rd:

Akita

GCH. MOJO’S CONTINUATION OF A MYTH

4th:

Doberman Pinscher

WINMAR’S CHASE’N THE DREAM

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:  MS. MELINDA L. LYON   434

1st:

Scottish Terrier

CH. ROUNDTOWN EVERYDAY MAGIC OF MARYSCOT

2nd:

Miniature Schnauzer

GCH. ALLARUTH JUST KIDDIND V SOLE BAYE

3rd:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCH. KAMAGH TOO BUSY BEIN FABULOUS

4th:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

CH. J’COBE BROXDEN ACCIDENTALLY ON PORPOISE

Toy Group

Judge's Name:  MR. MALCOLM E. MOORE   469

1st:

Affenpinscher

GCH. YARROW’S HI-TECH BEN THERE DONE THAT

2nd:

Pomeranian

GCH. CR CHASE WHAT MATTERS

3rd:

Pug

GCH. WINSOME- NIRVANA-BLAQUE TRIPLE PLAY

4th:

Brussels Griffon

GCH. HILLTOP’S GQ COVER BOY

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  MRS. DONNA J. BUXTON   429

1st:

Shiba Inu

CH. DRAGON HOUSE MR JONES

2nd:

Lhasa Apso

GCH. RUFKINS MONARCHS LOVE BYTES

3rd:

Bichon Frise

NEWTNINE CROWN OF QUEEN

4th:

Keeshond

GCH. SKYLINE’S UNIT OF MEASURE

Herding Group

Judge's Name: MRS. CHRIS WALKOWICZ    318

1st:

Old English Sheepdog

GCH. BUGABOO’S PICTURE PERFECT

2nd:

Bouvier des Flandres

GCH. LA PERLA FEMME FATALL DE MES REVES

3rd:

Bearded Collie

GCH. WIGGLESWORTH THRILLER

4th:

Beauceron

GCH. DE JOIE DU CHATEAU ROCHER CGC

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:  MRS. LYNNE M. MYALL  16

 

Coton de Tulear

ESPRIT’ DE TULEAR DONNA’S BELLA MIA

 

Show Name:

Land O’Lakes Kennel Club (1)

 

Location (City, State):

St. Paul, MN

 

Field Rep(s):

Mike Szabo

 

Show Date:

1-4-14

Total Entry: 

1776

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name: Mrs. Sari Brewster Tietjen 

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

GCH Cumhil Hell Raiser

Reserve Best In Show

 

Doberman Pinscher

GCH Cambria’s Vraiment Parfait

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Mr. Michael Dougherty - 54

Best Junior:

Madeline Kuta – Open Senior – Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Janet Lobb - 394

1st:

Vizsla

GCH Jakra’s Flirtin With Fifty Shades

2nd:

English Setter

Cirelyn’s Travels Of Marco Polo

3rd:

Irish Red & White Setter

GCH Aramis Farms High Road To Killary

4th:

English Cocker Spaniel

GCH Majestic Sweet Apple French Martini

Hound Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Joe Lobb - 174

1st:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCH Raydachs Ride My Ducati SW

2nd:

Whippet

Ch Aikerskaill In A NY Minute

3rd:

Norwegian Elkhound

GCH Legend Of The Dreamseeker’s

4th:

Basset Hound

Ch Kahl Me Foxglen’s Cool Dude

Working Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Larry Sinclair - 324

1st:

Doberman Pinscher

GCH Cambria’s Vraiment Parfait

2nd:

Newfoundland

GCH Pouch Cove’s Seabrook Enough Said

3rd:

Siberian Husky

GCH Ziemabora’s Strut Your Stuff

4th:

Boxer

Inspiration’s Breath Of Heaven

Terrier Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Michael Dougherty - 125

1st:

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

GCH Cumhil Hell Raiser

2nd:

Australian Terrier

GCH Dunham Lake’s Scout Master

3rd:

Bedlington Terrier

First Class Willow Wind Time & Again

4th:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

GCH High Mtn Everso Smooth

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Judy Webb - 240

1st:

Pug

Ch Pocket’s Jato Jetliner

2nd:

English Toy Spaniel - KC&R

GCH LTO Prosperity

3rd:

Shih Tzu

Ch Jadesilk Luv T’Auburn Locks

4th:

Brussels Griffon

Huntwood’s Slick Moves

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Janet Sinclair - 161

1st:

Dalmatian

Ch Centurion Anticipation Charming Dalfield

2nd:

Keeshond

GCH Ruttkay Maximus

3rd:

Boston Terrier

GCH Gunther’s Gussied Up Edna

4th:

French Bulldog

Ch Grandslam The Skipper

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Wendy Willhauck - 229

1st:

Bouvier des Flandres

Ch Margaux’s Va Voom

2nd:

Australian Shepherd

GCH McMatt’s Autumn Breeze

3rd:

Shetland Sheepdog

GCH Serenity’s Walk In The Park

4th:

German Shepherd Dog

Ch Lockenhaus Rumor Has It V Kenlyn

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name: Mr. Edd Bivin

 

Miniature American Shepherd

Silvermist Rise And Shine