Weekly Wins

Unofficial results and subject to change

The following are tentative results sent in weekly from the AKC Field Reps. Only those shows attended by AKC Field Reps are listed and the results are posted as soon as possible after receipt. These results are unofficial and subject to change pending AKC confirmation.

Updated 11/26/13 12:30 p.m.

Show Name:

BRANDON FLORIDA KC

 

Location (City, State):

PLANT CITY, FL

 

Field Rep(s):

SYDNEY LEBLANC GOOD

 

Show Date:

     11/24/13

Total Entry: 

  708

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   KEKE KAHN

French Bulldog

GCH. JCRV-KLASSE WARRIOR RISING THE BANNER

Reserve Best In Show

 

Rottweiler

GCH. BIG BEACH’S YOU’RE THE ONE FOR ME

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  ARLENE BENKO

Best Junior:

CHATHAM NAPOLI

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   KEKE KAHN

1st:

German Shorthaired Pointer

8 GCH. BRAUT'S APRIL BREEZE OF DELCREST

2nd:

Vizsla

11 GCH. REGAL POINT PINNACLE OF KILAUEA JH

3rd:

English Cocker Spaniel

7 GCH. FIELDSTONE CAROUSEL HELL'S KITCHEN

4th:

Golden Retriever

15 FARAGOLD WANNA TALK ABOUT ME

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   JAMES FREDERIKSEN

1st:

Borzoi

8 GCH. SYLVAN SILVER SPRINGBOK

2nd:

Afghan Hound

8 GCH. LLACUE’S ALOOF RED DIAMOND

3rd:

Whippet

12 GCH. BRETICA’S NOT TO BE FORGOTTEN

4th:

Beagle - 13"

7 CH. ENCORE’S RERUN OF ROIRDAN

Working Group

Judge's Name:   DOROTHY COLLIER

1st:

Rottweiler

15 GCH. BIG BEACH’S YOU’RE THE ONE FOR ME

2nd:

Mastiff

9 GCH. LAZY D’S SPARTACUS AT HER MAJESTY’S REQUEST

3rd:

Doberman Pinscher

17 GCH. ALPHA’S MAGIC MAN CGC

4th:

Great Dane

22 GCH. RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE FOR HEAVENS SAKE

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   ANN HEARN

1st:

Australian Terrier

7 GCH. TEMORA RI DIERCC

2nd:

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

7 GCH. LONSDALE SIR JOSEPH PORTER

3rd:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

7 HAMPTON COURT BROXDEN FORMAGGIO PER FAVORE

4th:

Border Terrier

7 GCH. BELLWETHER IT’S HARD TO BE ME AT COLDSTREAM

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   JAMES FREDERIKSEN

1st:

Shih Tzu

11 GCH. SHROKI WILAKII TIME TO PLAY

2nd:

Yorkshire Terrier

15 GCH. CANTLON’S JER-REE’ JER-REE

3rd:

Brussels Griffon

7 GCH. MARSDON FRANKLY SPEAKING

4th:

Papillon

7 GCH. QUEEN BLESS JP MR. FUJI

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   KEKE KAHN

1st:

French Bulldog

21 CH. JCRV-KLASSE WARRIOR RISING THE BANNER

2nd:

Standard Poodle

11 CH. TARGA TALK ABOUT KAYLENS

3rd:

Miniature Poodle

7 CH. KARADALE CLARION BORN THIS WAY

4th:

Boston Terrier

9 GCH. HABERL’S WHEN LIGHTNING STRIKES

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   DOROTHY COLLIER

1st:

Australian Shepherd

9 CH. AUSSBERN PREMIER TICKET OF MYSHARA

2nd:

Shetland Sheepdog

21 GCH. SUNBURST ONE COOL DUDE RA

3rd:

Bearded Collie

10 CH. CLASSICAL’S MAGICAL MEEMIE

4th:

Border Collie

7 CH. SPORTING FIELD TROJAN TROY

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   KEKE KAHN

 

Miniature American Shepherd

7 DYNASTY’S TRIPLE CROWN

 

Show Name:

SAN JOAQUIN KENNEL CLUB (1)

 

Location (City, State):

Stockton, California

 

Field Rep(s):

Bryan Martin

 

Show Date:

     11/24/13

Total Entry: 

  1508

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  Carolyn Herbel

Bloodhound

GCh Quiet Creek’s Kiss and Tell

Reserve Best In Show

 

Field Spaniel

Ch Promenade’s Pay It Forward

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: David Bolus-18

Best Junior:

Kylie Compton, Bulldog-Open Junior

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Dr Daniel Dowling-245

1st:

Field Spaniel

Ch Promenade’s Pay It Forward

2nd:

English Springer Spaniel

GCh Hill-N-Don & Canyonwood Seemore Of Me

3rd:

Golden Retriever

Brookshire’s Croak & Dagger

4th:

German Shorthaired Pointer

Ch Tempos Honorable Ashley Wilkes

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Anne Savory Bolus-154

1st:

Bloodhound

GCh Quiet Creek Kiss And Tell

2nd:

Borzoi

GCh Majenkir Bookstor Vintage Glamour

3rd:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

GCh Diablo’s Dark Knight’s Nemesis

4th:

Dachshund - Longhaired

Ch Serenity’s Louisiana Getaway SL RN

Working Group

Judge's Name:   David Bolus-286

1st:

Doberman Pinscher

GCh Alisaton Blackbird V Allure Beaulane

2nd:

Boxer

Ch Encore’s Sovereign

3rd:

Samoyed

GCh Polar Mist Midnight Delight

4th:

Giant Schnauzer

Ch Skansen’s Leather & Lace Of Twilight

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Anne Katona-89

1st:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

Ch Absolutely Talk Of The Town

2nd:

Australian Terrier

Ch Ryba’s Call Me Irresponsible

3rd:

Miniature Schnauzer

Kwic Never Say Never

4th:

American Staffordshire Terrier

GCh Vaca Valley’s Bold Ruler For Fraja

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Alane Gomez-199

1st:

Pug

GCh Storybook’s Perfectly Sirius

2nd:

Maltese

Ch Scylla’s Small Kraft Re-Lit

3rd:

Brussels Griffon

GCh Hilltop’s GQ Cover Boy

4th:

Miniature Pinscher

Ch Brackley She’s My Warrior Gal

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Gary Dunlop-154

1st:

Bichon Frise

GCh PaRay’s Power & Priviledge

2nd:

Boston Terrier

GCh Naughty Norteno’s Clik Clik Bang

3rd:

Standard Poodle

GCh Del Zarzoso Salvame From Afterglow

4th:

Chow Chow

Ch Padow’s Too Hot To Handle

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   David Bolus-179

1st:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCh Coventry Allure At Wyndstar

2nd:

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

GCh Mariel’s Harvest Moon

3rd:

Canaan Dog

GCh Pleasant Hill Magnum Of Samara

4th:

Bearded Collie

GCh Wigglesworth Triller

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   David Bolus-3

 

Lagotto Romagnolo

Panetonne Di Terra Incognita

 

Show Name:

Cahaba Valley KC

 

Location (City, State):

Montgomery, AL

 

Field Rep(s):

Linda Hurlebaus

 

Show Date:

     11/24/13

Total Entry: 

  984

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  Col. Joe Purkhiser

Fox Terrier - Wire

GCh. Afterall Painting The Sky

Reserve Best In Show

 

Miniature Pinscher

GCh. Marlex Classic Red Glare

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Mr. James Ham

Best Junior:

Diana Wehry

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Sheila Smith

1st:

Irish Setter

Ch. Malitizas My Cherie Amour

2nd:

Golden Retriever

Ch. Summits Emery Its In The Bag

3rd:

English Cocker Spaniel

GCh. Destinys Midnight Rose Xpress

4th:

Clumber Spaniel

GCh. Nexus Total Eclipse

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser

1st:

Greyhound

GCh. Grandcru Phelps Insignia

2nd:

Saluki

GCh. appalachias Allamyrra Hajji

3rd:

Borzoi

Ch. Crown Jewel Tatiana

4th:

Treeing Walker Coonhound

Ch. How The West Was Won

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Norman Kenney

1st:

Boxer

GCh. Winfall I Dream Of Style

2nd:

Great Dane

GCh. Longo Miller N Lore Diamond Lil

3rd:

Doberman Pinscher

GCh. Tiburon Ariel Bella Dona

4th:

Newfoundland

GCh. Pouch Coves Seabrook Enough Said

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. James Ham

1st:

Fox Terrier - Wire

GCh. Afterall Painting The Sky

2nd:

Cairn Terrier

GCh. Hjohoos Save Hjour Love For Me

3rd:

Border Terrier

Bascovail Essence Of Purple Sage

4th:

Parson Russell Terrier

Ch. Fox Valley Devil In Disguise

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Norman Kenney

1st:

Miniature Pinscher

GCh. Marlex Classic Red Glare

2nd:

Chihuahua - Smooth

Ch. Jomey Benny Boo

3rd:

Shih Tzu

Ch. Krissys Savvy Jasper

4th:

Papillon

GCh. Involo The King Of Pop

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. James Ham

1st:

French Bulldog

Ch. Bandog Major League Homerun At TX Star

2nd:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCh. Jade East Do You Know The Way To San Jose

3rd:

Tibetan Terrier

Ch. Kimiks Sir Gawain

4th:

Bichon Frise

GCh. Glenleigh Gangs N Roses

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Maralyn Busse

1st:

Shetland Sheepdog

GCh. Grandgables Jolie Victor Ludorum

2nd:

Puli

GCh. Cordmaker Topsy Turvey

3rd:

German Shepherd Dog

Ch. Karizmas Ike Of Edale

4th:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCh. Honeyfox So Dash N Debonair

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser

 

Miniature American Shepherd

Love That American Red White And Blue

 

Show Name:

Minneapolis Kennel Club (2)

 

Location (City, State):

Shakopee, MN

 

Field Rep(s):

Mike Szabo

 

Show Date:

     11/24/13

Total Entry: 

  1126

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  Mr. Whitney Coombs

Brussels Griffon

Ch Fist Face A Penny For Your Thought

Reserve Best In Show

 

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCH Daybreak’s Bewitching Blossom W

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Mrs. Shilon Bedford - 29

Best Junior:

Samantha Van Buren - Open Intermediate - Long Coat Chihuahua

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Terry Stacy - 225

1st:

Brittany

GCH Sovereign’s Chasing Legends

2nd:

American Water Spaniel

GCH Waterway Game CRK Hot Diggity JH

3rd:

Golden Retriever

Fiagai’s Twelfth Night

4th:

Cocker Spaniel - Parti-colored

Monthaven’s The Birdcage

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Terry Stacy - 126

1st:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCH Daybreak’s Bewitching Blossom W

2nd:

Afghan Hound

GCH Elmo’s Martian Chronicles

3rd:

Otterhound

GCH Aberdeen’s Under The Influence

4th:

Norwegian Elkhound

Ch Aspen’s A Hard Act To Follow

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Jon Cole - 221

1st:

Siberian Husky

GCH Ziemabora’s Strut Your Stuff

2nd:

Great Dane

GCH Gracyn Lost Creek The Descendant Of Elan

3rd:

Doberman Pinscher

GCH Vondura’s Xcelerator Belle Amie

4th:

Bernese Mountain Dog

Holiday’s Singular Sensation

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Cindy Vogels - 70

1st:

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

GCH Cumhil Hellraiser

2nd:

Skye Terrier

Gallondean Moonshine

3rd:

Scottish Terrier

GCH Kingsview Just Ebony

4th:

Airedale Terrier

Ch Epoch’s New York Minute

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson - 175

1st:

Brussels Griffon

Ch Fist Face A Penny For Your Thought

2nd:

Shih Tzu

Ch Jadesilk Luv T’Auburn Locks

3rd:

English Toy Spaniel - KC&R

GCH LTO Prosperity

4th:

Toy Poodle

Ch LoMar Swag’s One Tin Soldier

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Jacqueline Stacy - 142

1st:

Boston Terrier

GCH Gunther’s Gussied Up Edna

2nd:

Lowchen

GCH Laser Kiji No Way No How

3rd:

Lhasa Apso

GCH Ha-Lee Kiki-Ari Captain Morgan

4th:

Dalmatian

GCH Folklore Celtic Crossfire Trail

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Jacqueline Stacy - 150

1st:

Briard

GCH Lightning Strike EL Xargall

2nd:

German Shepherd Dog

Ch Lockenhaus’ Rumor Has It V Kenlyn

3rd:

Bouvier des Flandres

Margaux’s Takes Two To Tango

4th:

Australian Shepherd

Ch Cattail Ridge Cloak And Dagger CGC

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Mr. Jon Cole

 

Berger Picard

Eclipse’s One N’Only

 

Show Name:

Upper Marlboro KC

 

Location (City, State):

West Friendship, MD

 

Field Rep(s):

Mary Dukes

 

Show Date:

     11/24/13

Total Entry: 

  1178

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  Patricia Hess

Bloodhound

GCH Flessner’s International S’cess

Reserve Best In Show

 

Scottish Terrier

Ch. McVan’s To Russia With Love

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: P. Levi Marsman - 16 entries

Best Junior:

Emily Goldstein - Open Senior - 15" Beagle

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Thomas Nesbitt - 272

1st:

German Shorthaired Pointer

GCH Stelor’s Royalty Remembered

2nd:

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

GCH Chesabar Hudson Bay RN

3rd:

English Setter

Ch. Wyndswept’s Reflection Of The Heart

4th:

Golden Retriever

GCH Steadmor’s Take A Gander

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Thomas Nesbitt - 152

1st:

Bloodhound

GCH Flessner’s International S’cess

2nd:

English Foxhound

GCH Monocacy Bend’s Wellington

3rd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

DC Doxdane’s Aviance Krewe Du Vieux SL

4th:

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

GCH Celestial CJ’s All’s WellThat Ends Well

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Liz Muthard - 227

1st:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression De Matisse

2nd:

Samoyed

Ch. McMagjic’s Mojo

3rd:

Standard Schnauzer

GCH Mistic’s Longfellow Serenade

4th:

Great Pyrenees

GCH Rivergrove’s Bon Appetit BN PCD RE CA

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Al Ferruggiaro - 112

1st:

Scottish Terrier

Ch. McVan’s To Russia With Love

2nd:

American Staffordshire Terrier

GCH An Garda Déjà vu Looking At You

3rd:

West Highland White Terrier

Ch. Doncastle’s Nathan Of Mac-Ken-Char

4th:

Cairn Terrier

GCH Connacht A Ha’Penny Will Do

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Ruth Zimmerman - 130

1st:

Brussels Griffon

GCH Tupelo Axel Rose BR

2nd:

Papillon

GCH Lacros Sweet Talking Guy @ WayToGo

3rd:

Chihuahua - Long

GCH Bayard Wendy

4th:

Yorkshire Terrier

Ch. Wolpert’s Tom Foolery

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Ruth Zimmerman - 121

1st:

Lowchen

GCH Paceaway Play It Again

2nd:

Miniature Poodle

Ch. Bellefleet’s Living In The Fast Lane

3rd:

Dalmatian

GCH Spotted Bliss Oreo Delight

4th:

French Bulldog

GCH LeFox Born To Boogie

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   P. Levi Marsman - 164

1st:

Old English Sheepdog

GCH Bugaboo’s Picture Perfect

2nd:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH Wolf Creek Galaxy Of Merivern

3rd:

Briard

GCH Déjà vu Mia Cool As A Cucumber

4th:

Bearded Collie

GCH Ha’Penny Mirimar The Fab Fawn

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Liz Muthard

 

Belgian Laekenois

Flaxfield’s Roughrider

 

Show Name:

SPRINGFIELD K.C.

 

Location (City, State):

W. SPRINGFIELD, MASS.

 

Field Rep(s):

PATRICIA PROCTOR AND GINA WIESER

 

Show Date:

     11/24/13

Total Entry: 

  2315

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  MR. ENRIQUE JORGE FILIPPINI

Giant Schnauzer

GCH. KENRO’S WITCHING HOUR

Reserve Best In Show

 

Afghan Hound

GCH. TELLS MATRIX RELOADED

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: MRS. DEBBIE STUDWELL 29

Best Junior:

RYAN BLANKER

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   MR. JAY RICHARDSON 571

1st:

Irish Water Spaniel

GCH. WHISTLESTOP’S RILEY ON FIRE

2nd:

Field Spaniel

GCH. SANDCAPE PARDON ME BOYS

3rd:

Brittany

GCH. MARSPORT HOT TO RIDE LUCKY SEVEN

4th:

Gordon Setter

GCH. SNADPIPER’DS CASTLES IN THE AIR

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   MR. KENT H. DELANEY 213

1st:

Afghan Hound

GCH. TELLS MATRIX RELOADED

2nd:

Beagle - 15"

CH. TASHTINS LOOKIN FOR TROUBLE

3rd:

Irish Wolfhound

GCH. DUN MYRICA DOCTOR GONZO OF EAGLE

4th:

Whippet

GCH. ARTEMIS HYPNOTIC OPIUM SC

Working Group

Judge's Name:   MRS. BARBARA DEMPSEY ALDERMAN 406

1st:

Giant Schnauzer

GCH. KENRO’S WITCHING HOUR

2nd:

Boxer

GCH. HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP

3rd:

Siberian Husky

CH. SNOWMIST’S QUICKSILVER SPEIGAS

4th:

Tibetan Mastiff

GCH. DRAKYI LION OF JUDAH

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   MR. DAVID A OJALVO 206

1st:

Fox Terrier - Wire

CH. BR’ER FOX PHILIPPA OF HUNTERSTON

2nd:

Cairn Terrier

GCH. STONEBRIDGE JUST A LITTLE BIT BETTER

3rd:

Scottish Terrier

GCH. INVERCREST SURELY WHY NOT

4th:

Russell Terrier

CH. MONAMOUR JP ENERGY OF KISS

Toy Group

Judge's Name:    WAYNE GURIN 240

1st:

Toy Poodle

GCH. SMASH JP SAKURA

2nd:

English Toy Spaniel - B&PC

CH. CHASELAND’S HOWARD GLODEK

3rd:

Papillon

CH. MEDINA’S LUCK BE A LADY TONIGHT

4th:

Affenpinscher

GCH. YARROW’S HI-TECH BEN THERE DONE THAT

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   DR. STEVE KEATING 280

1st:

American Eskimo Dog

GCH. NUUKTOK’S ATKA INUKSHUK

2nd:

Schipperke

GCH. DE LAMER POINT BREAK

3rd:

Finnish Spitz

GCH. MARBLEHILL’S GLEAMING ICECAPS

4th:

French Bulldog

GCH. A’VIGDORS EXTASE DE MA BEATUE

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   MRS. CATHY H. DAUGHERTY 256

1st:

Collie - Rough

GCH. MILAS LATIN FEVER

2nd:

Finnish Lapphund

GCH. LUMITURPA ARVI

3rd:

Briard

GCH. CELEBRA’S GOOD TIME WAS HAD BY ALL

4th:

Shetland Sheepdog

WINSONG’S COPPERTONE

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   MR. WILLIAM G. DAUGHERTY 11

 

Lagotto Romagnolo

ANGELUS MEI CAEL

 

Show Name:

Agathon Kennel Club, Inc.

 

Location (City, State):

Tallmadge, OH

 

Field Rep(s):

Sandy D’Andrea

 

Show Date:

     11/24/13

Total Entry: 

  922

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Joan P. Scott

Bichon Frise

GCH Vogelflight’s "Honor" To Pillowtalk

Reserve Best In Show

 

English Springer Spaniel

GCH Ocoee Dsqd With A Vengeance

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Mrs. Joan P. Scott

Best Junior:

Joshua Frenia

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Dr. Gerald C. Penta

1st:

English Springer Spaniel

GCH Ocoee Dsqd With A Vengeance

2nd:

Field Spaniel

GCH Pemberley’s Night Prowler

3rd:

English Cocker Spaniel

GCH Foxwoods Dublin Diva

4th:

Golden Retriever

CH Brianne’s Willy Be President

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Ronald S.F. Mahon

1st:

Dachshund - Smooth

CH RHill’s Out Of The Ashes MS

2nd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCH Gemdach Don’t Blame ME

3rd:

Beagle - 15"

CH Pun Kotzky Jolly Roger Of Sunbriar

4th:

Whippet

GCH Shojin’s Turn Me Loose

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Dr. Robert A. Indeglia

1st:

Mastiff

GCH Goldleaf’s Touble Coming CGC

2nd:

Samoyed

GCH White Eagle’s The Sky’s The Limit For Alpine Glo

3rd:

Rottweiler

GCH Kinjack’s Back To The Future RE CD THD

4th:

Leonberger

GCH A. Feiner Eros

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Miss Virginia L. Lyne

1st:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCH True Blue Madonna

2nd:

Welsh Terrier

Abbeyrose Black Diamond

3rd:

Skye Terrier

CH Desire Of Love Dell-Antica Caledonia

4th:

West Highland White Terrier

GCH Camcrest Andsurely Jasmine

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Miss Virginia L. Lyne

1st:

Shih Tzu

GCH Hallmark Jolei Bells Will Be Ringing

2nd:

Toy Poodle

CH Baliwick Behold And Believe

3rd:

Havanese

GCH Qbin’s Strictly Confidential At Enginuity

4th:

English Toy Spaniel - KC&R

GCH Novel All Aquiver

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Dr. Robert A. Indeglia

1st:

Bichon Frise

GCH Vogelflight’s "Honor" To Pillowtalk

2nd:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH Shine’s Deck The Halls

3rd:

Standard Poodle

GCH By Request Bon Mot

4th:

French Bulldog

GCH Foxmoor Petite Cherie Coup De Grace

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. June A. Penta

1st:

Bouvier des Flandres

GCH Stonepillar’s Steel Blu

2nd:

Shetland Sheepdog

GCH Grandgables The Frat Boy

3rd:

Australian Shepherd

CH Copperridge’s Debonair CD RA

4th:

Collie - Smooth

GCH C And J’s Silver Charm Of Chrysalis

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   N/A