Weekly Wins

Unofficial results and subject to change

The following are tentative results sent in weekly from the AKC Field Reps. Only those shows attended by AKC Field Reps are listed and the results are posted as soon as possible after receipt. These results are unofficial and subject to change pending AKC confirmation.

Updated 12/3/13 8:30 a.m.

Show Name:

Imperial Valley Kennel Club (1)

 

Location (City, State):

Yuma, AZ

 

Field Rep(s):

Lee Herr

 

Show Date:

12/01/2013

Total Entry: 

927

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Margo E. Klingler

Fox Terrier - Wire

Gch. Afterall Painting The Sky

Reserve Best In Show

 

Maltese

Ch. Scylla’s Small Kraft Re-Lit

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Marjorie A. Tuff

Best Junior:

 

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Ms. Kathryn A. Cowsert                        123

1st:

Clumber Spaniel

Gch. Clussexx Collaboration With Traddies

2nd:

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Gch. Javahill Surf2 An 8 Second Ride

3rd:

Weimaraner

Gch. Simpatico Equal Justice

4th:

Pointer

Ch. Solivia’s Decadence Of Beagood

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Ms. Sharol Candice Way                      136

1st:

Harrier

Gch. Downhome Hitech Innovator

2nd:

Bloodhound

Gch. Quiet Creek’s Kiss And Tell

3rd:

Basenji

Gch. Jasiri-Sukari Win Tin Tin

4th:

Norwegian Elkhound

Gch. Aspenrepublik Into The Wind

Working Group

Judge's Name:  Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia                         172

1st:

Rottweiler

Gch. Chanceooor Flirts High Flyin’ Gladiator

2nd:

Doberman Pinscher

Gch.Alisaton Blackbird V Allure Beaulane

3rd:

Boxer

Gch. Daybreak’s Bad Influence

4th:

Alaskan Malamute

Gch. Terraglos ‘U’ Can’t Touch This

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy                        53

1st:

Fox Terrier - Wire

Gch. Afterall Painting The Sky

2nd:

Miniature Bull Terrier

Gch. Dytona Vip

3rd:

West Highland White Terrier

Gch. Camcrest Ansurely Jasmine

4th:

Irish Terrier

Gch. Rockledge McCallen Of Meath

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Ms. Gloria Kerr                                         185

1st:

Maltese

Ch. Scylla’s Small Kraft Re-Lit

2nd:

Toy Poodle

Gch. Smash JP Winning Ribbon

3rd:

Chihuahua - Smooth

Kokura Yama JP Darling Dartan

4th:

Havanese

Gch. Bellatak Vallee’s Maximum Dream

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Susan M. Carr                         96

1st:

Tibetan Terrier

Gch. Starlight’s Lady In Waiting

2nd:

Lhasa Apso

Gch. Rufkins Monarchs Love Bytes

3rd:

Bichon Frise

Gch. Karmel’s Banana In Pajamas

4th:

Boston Terrier

Ch. Desoto’s Armored Car

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Steven D. Gladstone                        106

1st:

Briard

GCH Aladax’s Divine Dream By Kalihi RN HSAS HSCS

2nd:

Canaan Dog

GCH Pleasant Hill Magnum of Samara

3rd:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCH Coventry Allure At Wyndstar

4th:

Australian Shepherd

Artisan’s Dreams Come True At Chakra

 

Show Name:

CAMELLIA CAPITAL KENNEL CLUB

 

Location (City, State):

Woodland, California

 

Field Rep(s):

Bryan Martin

 

Show Date:

December 1, 2013

Total Entry: 

1104

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Judith Daniels

Keeshond

GCh Summerwind’s Rumor Has It

Reserve Best In Show

 

Havanese

GCh Oeste’s Flirt’n With An Outlaw

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Donnelle Richards-15

Best Junior:

Caleb Campbell, Border Terrier-Open Senior

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Sue Goldberg-172

1st:

Field Spaniel

Ch Promenade’s Pay It Forward

2nd:

English Setter

GCh Sagebrush’s Simply Irresistable

3rd:

Golden Retriever

GCh Castlerock Come Together

4th:

Pointer

GCh Penpoint King Arthur

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Dr Dale Simmons-179

1st:

Whippet

GCh Starline’s Oxford Victim Of Love

2nd:

Basset Hound

GCh Topsfield-Sanchu Eenie Meenie Miney Moe

3rd:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCh Kadell’s Gold Dust W

4th:

Saluki

GCh Jamora Mystic Topaz JC

Working Group

Judge's Name: Miss Mike Macbeth-199

1st:

Doberman Pinscher

Ch Foxfire’s Tell Me About It

2nd:

Giant Schnauzer

Ch Skansen’s Leather & Lace Of Twilight

3rd:

Samoyed

GCh Azteca’s Triple Seven

4th:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCh Prata Lua Tsar Nickolas Of Farallon

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Sue Goldberg-79

1st:

American Staffordshire Terrier

GCh Sierra’s Ground Zero

2nd:

West Highland White Terrier

Ch Trueheart’s Courage Danny Barker

3rd:

Miniature Bull Terrier

GCh Cambria’s Kid N’ Play

4th:

Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier

GCh Lochlinear Gleanngay Cha Ching

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Miss Mike Macbeth-164

1st:

Havanese

GCh Oeste’s Flirt’n With An Outlaw

2nd:

Silky Terrier

GCh Tawny Mist Myan Mystic

3rd:

Brussels Griffon

GCh Hilltop’s GQ Cover Boy

4th:

Papillon

Ch Toon Town Perfect Cadence

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Ole Nielsen-158

1st:

Keeshond

GCh Summerwind’s Rumor Has It

2nd:

Shiba Inu

GCh Gold Strike Takachiyo Go

3rd:

French Bulldog

Ch Bayou Ridge Hilsman’s Coco Bean At Homewood

4th:

Schipperke

GCh Ebony Sand’s Do I Feel Lucky

Herding Group

Judge's Name:  Ole Nielsen-135

1st:

German Shepherd Dog

Ch Suboja’s Army’s Soldier HT

2nd:

Puli

GCh Mt Hood’s Leapin’ Linni Of Totdor

3rd:

Belgian Tervuren

GCh Sky Acres Flying Dutchman HT PT

4th:

Australian Shepherd

GCh Woodstock’s Belle Starr

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:  Del Richards-3

 

Lagotto Romagnolo

Panettone Di Terra Incognita

 

Show Name:

Conroe KC (2)

 

Location (City, State):

Conroe, Texas

 

Field Rep(s):

Vroom

 

Show Date:

12/01/13

Total Entry: 

1004

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Stephanie Seabrook Hedgepath

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

GCH. Aubrey’s Tails Of Mystery

Reserve Best In Show

 

Welsh Terrier

GCH. Shaireab’s Bayleigh Maid Of Honor

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mr. Donavon Thompson

Best Junior:

Ashlee Jeanne Claggett-Open Senior-Doberman Pinscher

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Mr. Carl Gene Liepmann # 172

1st:

Golden Retriever

GCH. Emery’s In The Midnight Hour

2nd:

Pointer

GCH. Chesterhope State Of T Art

3rd:

Cocker Spaniel - ASCOB

CH. Monthaven’s The Birdcage

4th:

Vizsla

GCH. Regal Point Pinnacle Of Kilauea JH

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Gloria L. Geringer # 110

1st:

Saluki

GCH. Appalachia’s Allamyrra Hajji

2nd:

Dachshund - Smooth

GCH. Bessdach Electric Martini

3rd:

Basenji

GCH. Ahmahr Nahrs Halleujah Makes A Joyful Noise

4th:

Pharaoh Hound

GCH. Osiris Cowboy Casanova

Working Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Donavon Thompson # 145

1st:

Mastiff

GCH. Willow Ridge’s Risky Business

2nd:

Akita

GCH. Stardust’s See You At The Show RN

3rd:

Boxer

GCH. Breho Fortuity Shared Treasure

4th:

Anatolian Shepherd Dog

GCH. Lucky Hit Bethany Beyaz Kumru

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:  Mr. Joe C. Walton # 84

1st:

Welsh Terrier

GCH. Shaireab’s Bayleigh Maid Of Honor

2nd:

Norwich Terrier

GCH. Thunderwood’s First Robin Of Spring

3rd:

Scottish Terrier

GCH. Kelwyn’s History In The Making

4th:

Bull Terrier - Colored

GCH. Glentom’s Dirty Harry

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Gloria L. Geringer # 145

1st:

Maltese

GCH. Rhapsody N Cherubs Oh So Henry

2nd:

English Toy Spaniel - KC&R

GCH. LTO Prosperity

3rd:

Chihuahua - Long

GCH. Cottondale Pink Champagne

4th:

Pug

GCH. Bookmark’s Uncommonly Good

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Robert E. Hall # 113

1st:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH. Jade East Do You Know The Way To San Jose

2nd:

Bichon Frise

GCH. Saks Winning Card

3rd:

Tibetan Terrier

GCH. Kimik’s Sir Gawain

4th:

Dalmatian

CH. Alfredrich Indigo Dark Roast Of Robbsdale

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Stephanie Seabrook Hedgepath # 145

1st:

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

GCH. Aubrey’s Tails Of Mystery

2nd:

Australian Shepherd

GCH. Harmony Hill’s Money Talks

3rd:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH. El Dorado’s Kris De Oro

4th:

Belgian Tervuren

GCH. Tacara’s Racelon Rembrandt CD NA NAJ OF HIT

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name: Mr. Carl Gene Liepmann

 

Lagotto Romagnolo

Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Ivano

 

Show Name:

Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc.

 

Location (City, State):

East Lansing, MI

 

Field Rep(s):

Sandy D’Andrea

 

Show Date:

Sun. Dec.1, 2013

Total Entry: 

1,625

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Ms. Peggy Beisel-Mcllwaine

American Water Spaniel

GCH Waterway Game Crk Hot Diggity JH

Reserve Best In Show

 

Bouvier des Flandres

GCH Stonepillar’s Steel Blu

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Ms. Patricia Anne Keenan

Best Junior:

Megan Livingston

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

1st:

American Water Spaniel

GCH Waterway Game Crk Hot Diggity JH

2nd:

Pointer

GCH Oncore Mykyna Storm

3rd:

Gordon Setter

GCH Sastya’s Eleven Eleven

4th:

English Springer Spaniel

GCH Ocoee Dsqd With A Vengeance

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Carol Spritzer

1st:

Scottish Deerhound

GCH Lehigh Ennis Carmichael JC

2nd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCH Hundeleben Queen’s Armada SL

3rd:

Otterhound

GCH Aberdeen’s Under The Influence

4th:

Afghan Hound

GCH Elmo’s Maritan Chronicles

Working Group

Judge's Name: Mr. William Shaloff

1st:

Saint Bernard

GCH Jamelle’s Aristocrat V Elba CGC RN

2nd:

Doberman Pinscher

GCH Cambria’s Vraiment Parfait

3rd:

Giant Schnauzer

GCH Kenro’s Witching Hour

4th:

Samoyed

GCH White Eagle’s The Sky’s The Limit For Alpine Glo

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:  Ms. Patricia Anne Keenan

1st:

Russell Terrier

GCH Goldand’s Columbus

2nd:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCH True Blue Madonna

3rd:

Norwich Terrier

GCH Camio’s Educated Exemplar

4th:

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

GCH Cumhil Hell Raiser

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Ms. Terri Lyddon

1st:

Toy Poodle

CH Baliwick Behold And Believe

2nd:

Chinese Crested

GCH Dejavu I Want’a Talk About Me

3rd:

Shih Tzu

GCH Hallmark Jolei Bells Will Be Ringing

4th:

English Toy Spaniel - B&PC

GCH Loujon Thornwood Little Jacob

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Steve Hayden

1st:

Bulldog

GCH Mytoys Epic Against The Wind

2nd:

Dalmatian

GCH Folklore Celtic Crossfire Trail

3rd:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH Shine’s Deck The Halls

4th:

Keeshond

GCH Sprookje Lunar Appellation

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Ms. Patricia Taylor

1st:

Bouvier des Flandres

GCH Stonepillar’s Steel Blu

2nd:

Border Collie

GCH Majestic Avatar Storm Warning PT

3rd:

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

CH Beaguile’s Suit Up

4th:

Norwegian Buhund

GCH Kyon’s Bold Norseman

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name: Mr. Steve Hayden

 

Boerboel

Bandera Zeva

 

Show Name:

South Dade KC (2)

 

Location (City, State):

Davie, FL

 

Field Rep(s):

Linda Hurlebaus

 

Show Date:

December 1, 2013

Total Entry: 

465

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Mr. Robert Vandiver

Miniature Pinscher

GCh. Marlex Classic Red Glare

Reserve Best In Show

 

Standard Poodle

Ch. Targa Talk About Kaylens

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mr. Elliott Weiss

Best Junior:

Cole Ferreira

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Dr. Rene Echevarria-Cofino

1st:

Golden Retriever

Ch. The 1sts Call For Trumps

2nd:

American Water Spaniel

Kei-Runs Bandida De Offshore

3rd:

Flat-Coated Retriever

GCh. Blacnflat Burns And Allen George

4th:

Weimaraner

GCh. Unitys Bzyfeet Laverne Defazio

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Mr. Elliott Weiss

1st:

Afghan Hound

Ch. Regimes Thriller Of Elmo

2nd:

Whippet

GCh. Karasars Masterpiece

3rd:

Saluki

Elamir Extra Engine Power

4th:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCh. Laurjosh Prince Palatine Of Poulstead

Working Group

Judge's Name: Dr. Rene Echevarria-Cofino

1st:

Samoyed

GCh. White Magics Seasoned Traveler

2nd:

Rottweiler

Ch. Ivoss Super Flash

3rd:

Doberman Pinscher

GCh. Alphas Magic Man

4th:

Boxer

Ch. Sharledars Stealin Away

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Elliott Weiss

1st:

Skye Terrier

Ch. Cragsmoor Good Time Charlie

2nd:

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

GCh. Lonsdale Sir Joseph Porter

3rd:

American Staffordshire Terrier

GCh. Temora Ri Diercc

4th:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCh. Edbrios Russian Roulette

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Elliott Weiss

1st:

Miniature Pinscher

GCh. Marlex Classic Red Glare

2nd:

Papillon

GCh. Wildfire On The Record

3rd:

Havanese

GCh. Yups Malibu Dream

4th:

Chinese Crested

GCh. Kaylens Girls Just Want To Have Fun

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Dr. Rene Echevarria-Cofino

1st:

Standard Poodle

Ch. Targa Talk About Kaylens

2nd:

Keeshond

Ch. Wund-R Y Bottoms Up K-Central

3rd:

French Bulldog

GCh. A’Vigdors Caudataire Du Roi Tuunrats El Che

4th:

Lhasa Apso

Ch. Kai-La-Sha-Legacy

Herding Group

Judge's Name:  Prof. Douglas Taylor

1st:

Australian Shepherd

Ch. Sunwren Pennycaerau Playngames

2nd:

German Shepherd Dog

Ch. Rockstars Texas Tanger

3rd:

Shetland Sheepdog

Ch. Sunburst One Cool Dude

4th:

Old English Sheepdog

GCh. Wynwards Remember That

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:  NO ENTRY

 

 

 

 

Show Name:

WORCESTER COUNTY K.C.  (2)

 

Location (City, State):

WORCESTER, MASS.

 

Field Rep(s):

PATRICIA PROCTOR

 

Show Date:

     12/1/13

Total Entry: 

793

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   MS. CHARLOTTE CLEM MCGOWAN

Irish Water Spaniel

GCH. WHISTLESTOP’S RILEY ON FIRE

Reserve Best In Show

 

American Foxhound

GCH. KIARRY’S PANDORA’S BOX

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  MR. HOMER RUSSELL HASTINGS III  11

Best Junior:

RACHEL MEYERS

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:    MR. ROBERT D. ENNIS   186

1st:

Irish Water Spaniel

GCH. WHISTLESTOP’S RILEY ON FIRE

2nd:

Cocker Spaniel - Black

CH. MARIO N BEECHWOOD’S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS

3rd:

Field Spaniel

GCH. SANDCAPE PARDON ME BOYS

4th:

English Cocker Spaniel

GCH. NONNIES NO DOUBT

Hound Group

Judge's Name:     MS. LINDA C. MORE   95

1st:

American Foxhound

GCH. KIARRY’S PANDORA’S BOX

2nd:

Afghan Hound

GCH. EXLYSTA ARIES CIEL NOIR

3rd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCH. AVIANCE’S PRAMADA FOR TERMS OF ENDEARMENT

4th:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCH. LEGIBACH CAPTAIN CRUNCH

Working Group

Judge's Name:   DR. KENNETH A. DOEG   197

1st:

Saint Bernard

GCH. SZAJDA’S NERVERENDING STORY

2nd:

Rottweiler

CH. VON WILHEIMS OVER THE RAINBOW

3rd:

Akita

GCH. CR-WICCA’S TRADE SECRET

4th:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH. TURNABOUT BEACHCOMER’S TRESURE

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   MR. WILLIAM DEVILLENEUVE   50

1st:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

GCH. LIL’ITCH PRETTY WOMAN AT FOXWATCH

2nd:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCH. CHERON’S DIRTY WATER

3rd:

Scottish Terrier

GCH. CHARTHILL TOP BILLING

4th:

Welsh Terrier

CH. MALVADO THUNDER STORM

Toy Group

Judge's Name:    MR. ROBERT D. ENNIS    76

1st:

Toy Poodle

GCH. SMASH JP SAKURA

2nd:

English Toy Spaniel - B&PC

GCH. CHASELAND’S HOWARD GLODEK

3rd:

Havanese

GCH. FUZZY FARM QBIN WHO’S ON FIRST

4th:

Miniature Pinscher

CH. KIMRO N SPIVAS SUPER TROOPER

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:     MR. DAVID L. KITTREDGE   84

1st:

Tibetan Terrier

GCH. RINCHEN’S BLAZING BLACK ICON

2nd:

Standard Poodle

GCH. BRIGHTON MIKAMOTO

3rd:

Schipperke

GCH. DE LAMER POINT BREAK

4th:

French Bulldog

GCH. BELLA RIDGE IMPERIALE SHADY HARBOR MAFIA CAMPCOVO

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   MS. LINDA C. MORE   99

1st:

German Shepherd Dog

MAR HAVEN’S CALIFORNIA DREAMIN’ HT

2nd:

Bearded Collie

GCH. DUNHILL CELEBRATION

3rd:

Briard

GCH. DÉJÀ VU MIA COOL AS A CUCUMBER

4th:

Puli

GCH. FUZZY FARM TWIST AND SHOUT

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:  DR. KENNETH A. DOEG   2

 

Miniature American Shepherd

BATTLEFIELD’S MASON DIXON

 

Show Name:

Beaufort KC 1

 

Location (City, State):

Savannah, GA

 

Field Rep(s):

Mary Dukes

 

Show Date:

Dec. 1, 2013

Total Entry: 

624

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Frank Sabella

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression de Matisse

Reserve Best In Show

 

Cocker Spaniel - Black

Ch. Ashwood’s Time to Thrill

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Arley Hussin – 6 entries

Best Junior:

Samantha Heiser – Open Senior – English Springer Spaniel

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Arley Hussin - 114

1st:

Cocker Spaniel - Black

Ch. Ashwood’s Time to Thrill

2nd:

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

GCH Chesastar’s Hudson Bay RN

3rd:

Weimaraner

GCH Silhouette’s All Revved Up

4th:

Clumber Spaniel

GCH Nexus Total Eclipse

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Charlie Olvis - 61

1st:

Whippet

GCH Bo-Bett’s Quick Pick

2nd:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCH Raydachs Ride My Ducati SW

3rd:

Saluki

GCH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN NA AXJ NF SC

4th:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

GCH Camelot’s Ventura Adventure

Working Group

Judge's Name: Chuck Trotter - 109

1st:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression de Matisse

2nd:

Mastiff

GCH Lazy D’s Spartacus At Her Majesty’s Request

3rd:

Great Dane

GCH Longo Miller N Lore Diamond Lil

4th:

Newfoundland

GCH Pouch Cove’s Seabrook Enough Said

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Anne Katona - 65

1st:

Miniature Schnauzer

Ch. Axcium’s Only The Brave

2nd:

Parson Russell Terrier

Ch. Fox Valley Devil In Disguise

3rd:

Cairn Terrier

GCH Connacht A Ha’Penny Will Do 

4th:

Scottish Terrier

GCH Kingsview Just Ebony

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Chuck Trotter - 107

1st:

Pekingese

Ch. Yakee Easily Persuaded

2nd:

Pomeranian

Ch. Abbapoola’s Mr. Slice Of Life

3rd:

Chihuahua - Long

GCH Matriart LG Muffin 

4th:

Havanese

GCH That’s Adorabull’s Dreaming Of You

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Anne Katona - 56

1st:

Bichon Frise

GCH Vogelflight’s “Honor” To Pillowtalk

2nd:

Standard Poodle

GCH Luminary Black Velvet Bejeweled With Pearls

3rd:

Lhasa Apso

GCH Shoyu Blowin’ My Horn At Orlane

4th:

Schipperke

GCH Aned’s Guillaume

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Roberta Campbell - 112

1st:

Puli

GCH Cordmaker Topsy Turvey

2nd:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH Wolf Creek Galaxy Of Merivern 

3rd:

Old English Sheepdog

GCH Lambluv’s Live The Dream

4th:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCH Riverside Xtra Style

Best Miscellaneous  

Judge's Name: Anne Katona - 9 entries

 

Spanish Water Dog

Vivaz Sancho De Boston