Weekly Wins

Unofficial results and subject to change

The following are tentative results sent in weekly from the AKC Field Reps. Only those shows attended by AKC Field Reps are listed and the results are posted as soon as possible after receipt. These results are unofficial and subject to change pending AKC confirmation.

Updated 8/5/13 11:20 a.m.

Show Name:

Richmond Dog Fanciers (1)

 

Location (City, State):

Dixon, CA

 

Field Rep(s):

Lee Herr

 

Show Date:

08/03/2013

Total Entry: 

1463

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Mr. Fred C. Bassett

Fox Terrier - Smooth

Ch. Absolutely Talk of The Town

Reserve Best In Show

 

Basset Hound

GCh. Topsfield-Sanhu Eenie Meenie Miney Moe

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

Best Junior:

  Kaitlyn Benedict

Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Douglas A. Johnson           258

1st:

Irish Water Spaniel

GCh. Whistle Stops Wind On The Water

2nd:

Vizsla

GCh. Tamaron’s Tag You’re It

3rd:

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

GCh. Javahill Surf2 An 8 Second Ride

4th:

German Shorthaired Pointer

GCh. Dogwdcreek’s La Vita E Belle

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Mr. Lawrence E. Stanbridge     216

1st:

Basset Hound

GCh. Topsfield-Sanhu Eenie Meenie Miney Moe

2nd:

Borzoi

GCh. Majenkir Bookstor Vintage Glamour

3rd:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

GCh. Camelot’s Red Hot Tamale

4th:

Pharaoh Hound

Ch. Shalimar Wild Fire Osiris

Working Group

Judge's Name: Dr. Wanda V. Spediacci           307

1st:

Alaskan Malamute

CCh. Peace River Silverice Summer Solstice

2nd:

Rottweiler

GCh. High Hills Holy Smoke BN CGC CD

3rd:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCh. Roseknoll Sunny Benjamin

4th:

Standard Schnauzer

GCh. Steinhaus Maxim Courage RN

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Terry Stacy                       116

1st:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

Ch. Absolutely Talk of The Town

2nd:

Fox Terrier - Wire

GCh. Afterall Painting The Sky

3rd:

Cairn Terrier

GCh. Hjohoo’s Save Hjour Love For Me

4th:

Miniature Schnauzer

GCh. Regency’s Play For Keeps

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Terry Stacy                       238

1st:

Pomeranian

GCh. CR Chase What Matters

2nd:

Chinese Crested

Ch. Kamikazi’s Dirty Martini

3rd:

Havanese

GCH. Oeste's Flirt'n With An Outlaw

4th:

Brussels Griffon

Ch. Paragons Sharp Dressed Man At Greengates

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:    Mrs. Judith V. Daniels      182

1st:

Keeshond

GCh. Summerwind’s Rumor Has It

2nd:

Boston Terrier

Ch. Naughty Norteno’s Clik Clik Bang

3rd:

Tibetan Terrier

GCh. Players Palermo

4th:

Schipperke

GCh. Ebony Sand’s Do I Feel Lucky

Herding Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy             112JMdge's Name:   

1st:

Australian Shepherd

GCh. Woodstock’s Belle Starr

2nd:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCh. Coventry Allure At Wyndstar

3rd:

Beauceron

GCh. De Joie Du Chateau Rocher CA CGC

4th:

Australian Cattle Dog

GCh. Kokopelli’s Sobe It

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Mr. Carl E. Gomes             7

 

Lagotto Romagnolo

Civetta Del Boschi D’Oro

 

Show Name:

Beaver County Kennel Club, Inc.

 

Location (City, State):

Canfield, OH

 

Field Rep(s):

Sandy D’Andrea And Sue Vroom

 

Show Date:

Sat. Aug. 3, 2013

Total Entry: 

1,978

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Charlotte P. Patterson

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression De Matisse

Reserve Best In Show

 

Pug

GCH Hill Country’s Tag I’m It

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mr. Jeffrey M. Hanlin Jr.

Best Junior:

Sadie Hughes

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Anne Savory Bolus

1st:

English Setter

GCH Stargazr’N Wingfield Time Will Tell

2nd:

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

GCH Chesastar Hudson Bay RN

3rd:

Golden Retriever

CH Easthill Broxden Woodland Lettuce Entertain You

4th:

English Springer Spaniel

CH CrownRoyal Sademont For-tea For-tea RN

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Mr. Joe C. Walton

1st:

American Foxhound

GCH Kiarry’s Pandora’s Box

2nd:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

CH Raquel Welch Of Malabo APD

3rd:

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

GCH Celestial CJ’s All’s Well That Ends Well

4th:

Saluki

GCH Hediyeh Uriela Priya Bat Yosef JC

Working Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Jay Richardson

1st:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression De Matisse

2nd:

Giant Schnauzer

GCH Kenro’s Witching Hour

3rd:

Standard Schnauzer

GCH Blackhawk Finnegan’s Wake

4th:

Cane Corso

GCH Firehorse Franklin

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Randy E. Garren

1st:

Airedale Terrier

GCH Joval Angel’s Whisper

2nd:

Welsh Terrier

GCH Shaireab’s Bayleigh Maid Of Honor

3rd:

Fox Terrier - Wire

CH Fox Creek JP I Wish

4th:

West Highland White Terrier

CH Danny Boy’s White Gold

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser

1st:

Pug

GCH Hill Country’s Tag I’m It

2nd:

English Toy Spaniel - KC&R

CH Novel All Aquiver

3rd:

Havanese

GCH Qbin’s Strictly Confidential At Enginuity

4th:

Chinese Crested

Collinwood’s Echoes The Cloud

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Mr. David A. Alexander

1st:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH Shine’s Deck The Halls

2nd:

Standard Poodle

GCH By Request Bon Mot

3rd:

Lowchen

GCH Peaceaway Play It Again

4th:

Shiba Inu

GCH Morningstar Jack Sparrow Black Pearl

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Robert H. Slay

1st:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH Wolf Creek Galaxy Of Merivern

2nd:

Bouvier des Flandres

GCH Stonepillar’s Steel Blu

3rd:

Pyrenean Shepherd

GCH La Brise Sun Bear

4th:

Bearded Collie

CH Briarpatch Kit’N Kaboodle

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Mr. Jay Richardson

 

Lagotto Romagnolo

Rozebottel’s Grappa

 

Show Name:

CRAB ORCHARD KC

 

Location (City, State):

MARION,ILL

 

Field Rep(s):

SYDNEY GOOD

 

Show Date:

8/3/13

Total Entry: 

560

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  SUSAN ST. JOHN-BROWN

Shetland Sheepdog

GCH GRANDGABLES THE FRAT BOY

Reserve Best In Show

 

Parson Russell Terrier

GCH FOXBEND COLOR ME MORE

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  SUSAN ST. JOHN-BROWN

Best Junior:

ANNA HAGOOD

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  LIINDA ROBEY

1st:

Welsh Springer Spaniel

6 GCH ROLYART’S TALE-GATOR

2nd:

Irish Setter

6 GCH STONEYPOINT’S TIME TO REIGN

3rd:

German Wirehaired Pointer

6 CH HH LOOKOUT CELTIC FIELD OF VISION JH

4th:

Golden Retriever

5 CH OAK LANE’S GIMME SOME LOVIN AT GOLDENSTAR

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  SUSAN ST.JOHN BROWN

1st:

Beagle - 15"

5 CH DANIEL BOON PELAEZ

2nd:

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

6 CH JAREN’S PUT A GIRL IN IT

3rd:

Irish Wolfhound

5 GCH ANSA MO CAOIMHIN MODIGLIANI

4th:

Black & Tan Coonhound

5 GCH CSG CLOVER CREEK BIG DANNY CD RE NJP

Working Group

Judge's Name: JOSEPH GREGORY

1st:

Mastiff

7 CH KIMMIT’S ROCKSTAR

2nd:

Bullmastiff

5 CH NEWCASTLE’S CUTTING EDGE

3rd:

Great Pyrenees

5 GCH TIP’N CHIP’S ICE BEAR KING

4th:

Akita

5 GCH GEKKO’S WILD BLUE YONDER RN CGC

Terrier Group

Judge's Name: ROBERT HUTTON

1st:

Parson Russell Terrier

16 GCH FOXBEND COLOR ME MORE

2nd:

Cairn Terrier

5 GCH CYNTU’S TWIST N SHOUT

3rd:

Irish Terrier

5 GCH SHAROB’S COMMANDER IN CHIEF

4th:

Fox Terrier - Wire

21 CH ALJAMAR ACCENTUATE THE POSITIVE

Toy Group

Judge's Name:  MARJORIE UNDERWOOD

1st:

Pug

7 GCH BELAIRE’S SPECIAL AGENT LEROY JETHRO GIBBS

2nd:

Papillon

15 GCH FENICE LE BEAUDREAUX

3rd:

Yorkshire Terrier

27 GCH TRIOS BIG SHOT

4th:

Italian Greyhound

6 ELEGANTE HELLO DOLLY AT LORAC

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: ROBERT HUTTON 

1st:

Standard Poodle

7 GCH LITILANN’S PHOTO FINISH

2nd:

Bichon Frise

7

3rd:

Miniature Poodle

7 GCH DIMARKO ENDURANCE

4th:

Tibetan Terrier

6 CH RINCHEN’S BLAZING ILLUSION BY DZINE

Herding Group

Judge's Name:  LINDA ROBEYJudge's Name:   

1st:

Shetland Sheepdog

11 GCH GRANDGABLES THE FRAT BOY

2nd:

German Shepherd Dog

11 CH KARIZMA’S IKE OF EDALE

3rd:

Polish Lowland Sheepdog

5 CH SWANCREST THE POWER OF LOVE ETERNAL

4th:

Puli

5 CH BOWMAKER RED WHITE & BLUE

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:  SUSAN ST. JOHN-BROWN

 

Coton de Tulear

NEIKO THE PRINCE OF PRANCE

 

Show Name:

Metairie KC (2)

 

Location (City, State):

Kenner, LA

 

Field Rep(s):

Linda Hurlebaus

 

Show Date:

August 3, 2013

Total Entry: 

1141

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Mr. David Kittredge

Papillon

GCh. Involo The King Of Pop

Reserve Best In Show

 

French Bulldog

Ch. Bandog Major League Homerun At TX Star

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark

Best Junior:

Peyton Pierce

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Keke Kahn

1st:

Pointer

GCh. Chesterhope State Of T Art

2nd:

English Cocker Spaniel

GCh. Fieldstone Carousel Hells Kitchen

3rd:

Brittany

GCh. Rainbow Splashs Ruggedly Handsome

4th:

Golden Retriever

Ch. Boca Golds Peking Duck

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark

1st:

Dachshund - Longhaired

Ch. Walmar-Solos OMG SL

2nd:

Saluki

GCh. Appalachias Allamyra Hajji

3rd:

Whippet

GCh. Doraes Showstopper

4th:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

Ch. Ex Sentia Dear Loreley In The Sky SW

Working Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

1st:

Mastiff

GCh. Willow Ridges Risky Business

2nd:

Boxer

Araby High Pointe

3rd:

Doberman Pinscher

GCh. Blue Max Pretty Woman V Encore

4th:

Akita

GCh. Stardusts See You At The Show

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark

1st:

Skye Terrier

Ch. Cragsmoor Good Time Charlie

2nd:

Bedlington Terrier

GCh. Wright Wyns Power Play

3rd:

Miniature Bull Terrier

GCh. Dytona VIP

4th:

Russell Terrier

Edisons Kid Rock

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Michael Dachel

1st:

Papillion

GCh. Involo The King Of Pop

2nd:

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

GCh. Miletree Northern Star At Shirmont

3rd:

Toy Poodle

GCh. Donnchada Angel Wings At Dulcinea

4th:

Havanese

GCh. Yups Malibu Dream

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Keke Kahn 

1st:

French Bulldog

Ch. Bandog Major League Homerun At TX Star

2nd:

Bulldog

Ch. Imperious Hamit-Up Southern Bell

3rd:

Boston Terrier

GCh. KC’s Just Out Of Reach

4th:

Standard Poodle

Ch. Dawin Hearts On Fire

Herding Group

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Lydia Coleman HutchinsonJudge's Name:   

1st:

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

GCh. Aubreys Tails Of Mystery

2nd:

Australian Shepherd

GCh. Hearthside Leave A Message

3rd:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Ch. Coventry Just A Little Crush

4th:

Border Collie

GCh. Tang Dynasty Rocky

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:  NO ENTRY

 

 

 

 

Show Name:

PIONEER VALLEY K.C.

 

Location (City, State):

GREENFIELD, MASS.

 

Field Rep(s):

PATRICIA PROCTOR

 

Show Date:

    8/3/13

Total Entry: 

775

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   MR. FRANK J. WASHABAUGH

Vizsla

GCH. CINNABAR’S SASCO FINALE

Reserve Best In Show

 

Miniature Pinscher

CH. KIMRO’S N SPIVAS SUPER TROOPER

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  MR. DAVID J. KIRKLAND  7

Best Junior:

LILI MANCINI

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  MRS. LISA WARREN    242

1st:

Vizsla

GCH. CINNABAR’S SASCO FINALE

2nd:

English Springer Spaniel

GCH. CERISE SENTINEL

3rd:

Irish Red & White Setter

PATERJAY ARI DI LUNA

4th:

German Shorthaired Pointer

GCH. STARFIELD’S ARMY STRONG V BULKLEY JH

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  MR. CHRISTOPHER NEILSON  73

1st:

Black & Tan Coonhound

CH. SOUTHCHASE’S WILBERT ROY

2nd:

Afghan Hound

GCH. EXLYSTA ARIES CIEL NOIR

3rd:

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

GCH. MONKHAMS FAMOUS GROUSE

4th:

Beagle - 15"

LANBUR BUSY TOURING WITH SUMRDREAMS

Working Group

Judge's Name: MR. ALBERTO BERRIOS   138

1st:

Saint Bernard

GCH. JAMELLE’S ARISTOCRAT V ELBA CGC RN

2nd:

Boxer

GCH. DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS

3rd:

Samoyed

CH. MCMAGIC’S MOJO

4th:

Siberian Husky

GCH. TACKORA’S COOKIE CUTTER

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   MR. DAVID J. KIRKLAND   61

1st:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

CH. BLUESTONE MIRROR, MIRROR

2nd:

Scottish Terrier

GCH. CHARTHILL TOP BILLING

3rd:

Border Terrier

GCH. FOXBURROW CELEBRITY APPRENTICE

4th:

Bedlington Terrier

GCH. SANDON N OAKHILL JAZZY’S TOP SECRET

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   MRS. TERRY L. BERRIOS   78

1st:

Miniature Pinscher

CH. KIMRO’S N SPIVAS SUPER TROOPER

2nd:

Havanese

GCH. EL DIVO’S OH NO YOU DIDN’T

3rd:

Chihuahua - Smooth

GCH. SOUTH FORK’S SWETT HARMONY

4th:

Chihuahua - Long

GUICHON’S UP WITH A TWIST

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:    DR. ALBERT P. BIANCHI  57

1st:

Dalmatian

GCH. CANAL-SIDE’S IMPERATOR

2nd:

Standard Poodle

CH. ALE KAI THE BEAT GOES ON FIFTH

3rd:

Bichon Frise

DORIANN’S I’M BRINGING SEXY BACK

4th:

Keeshond

GCH. FOXFAIR RUDY VALENTINO

Herding Group

Judge's Name:  MR. CHRISTOPHER NEILSON   8222222222223339 8989

1st:

Border Collie

GCH. LUCKY FOR YOU GANGSTER PT

2nd:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

CH. LLANDIANS PHANTOM STORM

3rd:

Bearded Collie

GCH. BRAMLEY’S GREEN MOUNTAIN BOY

4th:

Bouvier des Flandres

ZEGAN VAN VLAANDEREN

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   MR. DAVID J. KIRKLAND   2

 

Miniature American Shepherd

LINDERLAND N TRIPLE R’S BLACK ICE

 

Show Name:

Roanoke KC 2

 

Location (City, State):

Salem, VA

 

Field Rep(s):

Mary Dukes

 

Show Date:

August 3, 2013

Total Entry: 

1210

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Dana Cline

Miniature Pinscher

GCH Marlex Classic Red Glare

Reserve Best In Show

 

Briard

Ch. Déjà vu Mia Cool As A Cucumber

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Dr. Patricia Princehouse – 29 entries

Best Junior:

Abbie Adams – Master Class – Doberman Pinscher

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:  Judy Webb - 296

1st:

Clumber Spaniel

GCH Nexus Total Eclipse

2nd:

Pointer

GCH Chesterhope Miss D’Arcy

3rd:

Gordon Setter

GCH Hollyhunt Take A Chance On Me

4th:

Irish Water Spaniel

Ch. Navarone’s Back In Black RN CGC

Hound Group

Judge's Name:  James Reynolds - 134

1st:

Afghan Hound

GCH Tells Matrix Reloaded

2nd:

Whippet

Ch. Bo-Bett’s Quick Pick

3rd:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

GCH Camelot’s Ventura Adventure

4th:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCH Aviance’s Pramada For Terms Of Endearment SL

Working Group

Judge's Name: Jane Forsyth - 223

1st:

Boxer

GCH Hi-Tech The King Of Sherry Shoot JP

2nd:

Great Dane

GCH Longo Miller N Lore Diamond Lil

3rd:

Doberman Pinscher

GCH Tiburon Ariel Bella Dona

4th:

Newfoundland

Ch. Pouch Cove’s Seabrook Enough Said

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Gloria Geringer - 111

1st:

Fox Terrier - Wire

Ch. Crispy Legacy

2nd:

Norfolk Terrier

GCH Yarrow Venerie Ticket To Ride

3rd:

Cairn Terrier

GCH Connacht A Ha’Penny Will Do

4th:

Norwich Terrier

GCH Dunbar’s Heir Apparent

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Lesley Hiltz - 201

1st:

Miniature Pinscher

GCH Marlex Classic Red Glare

2nd:

Pug

GCH Caper’s Sirius Endeavor

3rd:

Chinese Crested

GCH Gingery Sweet Tea

4th:

Chihuahua - Long

GCH Bayard Yours Truly

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:    Jim Frederiksen - 133

1st:

Tibetan Spaniel

GCH Kan Sing’s Tenzin

2nd:

Shiba Inu

GCH Mr2 Three Ships To The Wind

3rd:

Miniature Poodle

Ch. Surrey Cherry Garcia

4th:

Lhasa Apso

GCH Ta Sen Westgate On A High

Herding Group

Judge's Name:  Carl Liepmann - 112Name:   

1st:

Briard

Ch. Déjà vu Mia Cool As A Cucumber

2nd:

Old English Sheepdog

GCH Masquerade Mikey Likes It

3rd:

Puli

GCH Cordmaker Topsy Turvy

4th:

Finnish Lapphund

GCH Lumiturpa Arvi

Best In Miscellaneous 

Judge's Name:   Carl Liepmann – 6 entries

 

Belgian Laekenois

Flaxfields I Got A Roughside

 

Show Name:

Sturgis Kennel Club

 

Location (City, State):

Marshall, MI

 

Field Rep(s):

Mike Szabo

 

Show Date:

8-3-13

Total Entry: 1100

 

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name: Mrs. Alice Inman  

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCH Riverside Get Over It

Reserve Best In Show

 

Giant Schnauzer

Ch Skansen’s Holy Knight

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Mrs. Alice Inman - 24

Best Junior:

Keileigh Fleser – Open Intermediate – Smooth Collie

Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Ms. Rita Bell - 160

1st:

Gordon Setter

GCH Sastya’s Eleven Eleven

2nd:

Clumber Spaniel

GCH Clussexx Collaboration With Tradies

3rd:

English Setter

GCH Linwood Resolute’s New Beginning RN CGC

4th:

English Cocker Spaniel

GCH Nonnies No Doubt

Hound Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Howard Yost - 110

1st:

Norwegian Elkhound

GCH Silhouette’s AU Fish

2nd:

Otterhound

GCH Aberdeen’s Under The Influence

3rd:

American Foxhound

GCH Kiarry’s Foolish Pride

4th:

Saluki

Ch Omen Sahara T’mojo D’Dahlia

Working Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Sonny Ambrosio - 254

1st:

Giant Schnauzer

Ch Skansen’s Holy Knight

2nd:

Akita

Dem-Be’s Smokin Hot

3rd:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Sail Away Root Beer Float

4th:

Bernese Mountain Dog

Goldmine One Man Show

Terrier Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Vincent Grosso - 62  

1st:

Russell Terrier

GCH Goldsand’s Columbus

2nd:

West Highland White Terrier

GCH Devonshire Out Of The Starting Gate

3rd:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

Hampton Court Broxden Lady Justice

4th:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCH Cordial Party Doll

Toy Group

Judge's Name: Mrs. Kathleen Grosso - 186 

1st:

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Seneca Manor Native Dancer

2nd:

Chihuahua - Long

Ch Galway’s Vincent Can Gough Of Ayrwen

3rd:

English Toy Spaniel - B&PC

GCH Loujon Thornwood Little Jacob

4th:

Miniature Pinscher

GCH Marlex N Marisol Bold Moves

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name: Ms. Marcie Dobkin - 149  

1st:

Tibetan Terrier

Ch Cedar Creek She’s Got It All

2nd:

Keeshond

Ch Trumpet’s You Could Be Mine

3rd:

Chow Chow

GCH Moonshine’s Magic Man

4th:

Boston Terrier

GCH Gunther’s Gussied Up Edna

Herding Group

Judge's Name: Mr. Sonny Ambrosio - 165 Judge's Name:   

1st:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCH Riverside Get Over It

2nd:

Icelandic Sheepdog

GCH Vinlands Leifur CGC

3rd:

Puli

GCH Moonshadow Rongyos Kis Medve

4th:

Bouvier des Flandres

Ch I’m Special International Agent

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name: Mrs. Alice Inman 

 

Coton de Tulear

Spirit Bear Jewel Of Versace