PARTNERS

The AKC Humane Fund is pleased to welcome the first Founding Members of the AKC Humane Fund:

CLUBS
Agility Ability Club of Illinois
Airedale Terrier Club of America, Inc.
Alamance Kennel Club, Inc.
Alaska Kennel Club
All Breed Training Club of Akron, Inc.
Allentown Dog Training Club
American Boxer Club, Inc.
American Bouvier des Flandres Club
American Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club
American Chinese Crested Club
American Foxhound Club, Inc.
American Maltese Association, Inc.
American Manchester Terrier Club
American Miniature Schnauzer Club Inc.
American Pomeranian Club Inc
American Rottweiler Club
American Shetland Sheepdog Association Foundation
American Spaniel Club, Inc.
American Whippet Club
American Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Association
Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc.
Annapolis Kennel Club, Inc.
Atlanta Kennel Club, Inc.
Australian Cattle Dog Club of America
Back Mountain Kennel Club, Inc.
Baltimore County Kennel Club, Inc.
Baytown Kennel Club
Beaver County Kennel Club
Bennington County Kennel Club
Bichon Frise Club of America, Inc.
Bichon Frise Club of San Diego Inc.
Blackhawk Kennel Club
Bluebonnet Boxer Club, Inc.
Border Terrier Club of America, Inc.
Borzoi Club of America, Inc.
Borzoi Club of Northern California
Boston Terrier Club of New York
Boston Terrier Club of South Florida, Inc.
Boykin Spaniel Club and Breeders Association of America
Brevard Kennel Club
Brookhaven Kennel Club
Butte County Kennel Club
Cahaba Valley Kennel Club
Calusa Dog Agility Club, Inc.
Canada del Oro Kennel Club
Capital City Cluster
Capital Dog Training Club
Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club of America
Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club of Southern California, Inc.
Cardigan Welsh Corgi National Rescue Trust
Catonsville Kennel Club
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club of Southern Cal.
Central North Carolina Siberian Husky Club
Central Ohio Kennel Club Inc.
Central Valley Shetland Sheepdog Club
Channel City Kennel Club
Chapparal Kennel Club, Inc.
Chesapeake Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club
Chicagoland Shetland Sheepdog Club
Chihuahua Club of America
Chihuahua Club of Greater New York, Inc.
Chinese Shar-Pei Club of America, Inc.
Chow Chow Club of Indiana
Classic Toy Dog Club of Western Massachusetts
Clearwater Kennel Club Inc.
Clermont County Kennel Club, Inc.
Clumber Spaniel Club of America
Cocker Spaniel Club of Northern Ohio, Inc.
Colorado Kennel Club, Inc.
Columbine State Poodle Club
Conformation Judges of Florida Assoc., Tilka
Connecticut Valley Vizsla Club, Inc.
Conyers Kennel Club of GA, Inc.
Corning Beagle Club
County-Wide Dog Training Club
Dalmatian Club of America
Dauphin Dog Training Club
Delware County Kennel Club
Delaware Valley German Shepherd Dog Club
Delaware Valley Yorkshire Terrier Club, Inc.
Delaware Water Gap Kennel Club
Des Moines Kennel Club, Inc.
Detroit Kennel Club
Doberman Pinscher Club of America
Doberman Pinscher Club of Dallas
Dog Obedience Club of Lee County Florida, Inc.
Duluth Kennel Club
Empire Miniature Pinscher Club of Greater New York
English Setter Assn. of America, Inc.
English Setter Club of Phoenix
English Springer Spaniel National Amateur Championship
Erie Kennel Club
Farmington Valley Kennel Club
Field Spaniel Society of America
Finger Lakes Kennel Club
Fort Worth Kennel Club, Inc.
Framingham District Kennel Club
Garden State Bearded Collie Club
Garden State Norwegian Elkhound Club
Gateway Miniature Schnauzer Club
Gavilan Kennel Club
Genesee County Kennel Club
German Shorthaired Pointer Club of America
Giant Schnauzer Club of America
Golden Retriever Club of Illinois
Golden Retriever Club of San Diego
Gordon Setter Club of America
Grand Rapids Kennel Club
Grand Valley Kennel Club, Inc.
Greater Columbus Miniature Schnauzer Club
Greater Fredericksburg Kennel Club
Greater Louisville Golden Retriever Club
Greater Milw. Norwegian Elkhound Assn.
Greater Milwaukee Poodle Club Inc.
Greater St. Louis Agility Club
Greater St. Louis Training Club, Inc.
Greyhound Club of America
Havanese Club of America
Hockamock Kennel Club, Inc.
Hurricane Ridge Kennel Club of Washington
Illinois Capitol Kennel Club Inc
Ingham County Kennel Club
International Kennel Club of Chicago
Iowa City Dog Obedience
Irish Setter Club of America Foundation, Inc.
Irish Setter Club of Colorado
Irish Setter Club of Milwaukee, Inc.
Irish Setter Club of Ohio, Inc.
Irish Terrier Club of Northern California (ITCNC)
Italian Greyhound Club of America
Ithaca Dog Training Club
Japanese Chin Club of America
Jaxon Kennel Club
Jupiter Tequesta Dog Club, Inc.
Kanandasaga Kennel Club Inc.
Kennel Club of Beverly Hills
Kennel Club of Riverside
Kishwaukee Kennel Club
Labrador Retriever Club, Inc.
Ladies Kennel Association of America
Lake Shore Kennel Club, Inc.
Lakeland-Winter Haven Kennel Club
Langley Kennel Club, Inc.
Laurel Highlands Kennel Association, Inc.
Lawrence Jayhawk Kennel Club
Lone Star Poodle Club, Inc.
Longview Kennel Club
Louisville Kennel Club, Inc.
Manatee Kennel Club, Inc.
Marion Ohio Kennel Club, Inc.
Mason-Dixon Dog Judges Association
Meadowlands CKCSKC
Mensona Kennel Club
Michigan Boxer Club
Mid-Arizona Shetland Sheepdog Club, Inc.
Mid-Hudson Kennel Association LTD
Middlesex County Kennel Club Inc.
Mile Hi Golden Retriever Club
Mispillion Kennel Club, Inc.
Montgomery County Kennel Club, Inc.
Monticello NY Kennel Club
Moore County Kennel Club, Pinehurst, N.C.
Mount Palomar Kennel Club
Mount Rainier Yorkshire Terrier Club
Mount Vernon Dog Training Club
National Amateur Retriever Club, Inc.
National Capital Kennel Club
National English Springer Spaniel Field Trial Association
Naugatuck Valley Kennel Club, Inc.
Newfoundland Club of America
Newton Kennel Club
Nisqually Kennel Club
Norfolk Terrier Club
Northeastern Illinois Norwegian Elkhound Association
Northeastern Indiana Kennel Club, Inc.
Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club
Northern California Obedience Judges Association
Norwegian Elkhound Association of America
Nutmeg Afghan Hound Club
Obedience Training Club of Palm Beach County
Oklahoma City Bulldog Club Inc.
Old English Sheepdog Club of America
Olympic Kennel Club
Oriole Dog Training Club, Inc.
Otterhound Club of America, Inc.
Pacific Coast Bulldog Club
Pacific Rim Golden Retriever Club of Oregon
Palmetto Pembroke Welsh Corgi Club Inc.
Panhandle Kennel Club of Texas
Papillon Club of America, Inc.
Park Shore Kennel Club, Inc.
Pasanita Obedience Club
Pekingese Club of New Jersey
Pembroke Welsh Corgi Club of America
Pembroke Welsh Corgi Club of Greater Atlanta
Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc.
Penobscot Valley Kennel Club
Peoria Obedience Training Club Inc
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club, Inc.
Pocono Mountain Kennel Club
Pocono Mountain Therapy Dogs
Potomac Hound Club
Potomac Valley Irish Wolfhound Club
Prairieland Standard Schnauzer Club
Princeton Dog Training Club, Inc.
Progressive Dog Club of Wayne County
Pug Dog Club of Greater New York
Puget Sound Earthdog Club
Putnam Kennel Club
Queensboro Kennel Club
Raleigh Kennel Club
Rand Park Dog Training Club, Inc.
Rapid City Kennel Club, Inc.
Reno Kennel Club, Inc.
Richmond Afghan Hound Club Rescue Program
Rio Grande Kennel Club, Inc.
Riverhead Kennel Club
Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of the U.S.
Roanoke Kennel Club, Inc.
Rocky Mountain All Terrier Club
Sacramento Council of Dogs Clubs Inc.
Sacramento Valley Boxer Club
Samoyed Association of Madison, Inc.
San Francisco Bay W. Highland White Terrier CL
Sandeman Kennel Club
Sand To Sea Nonsporting Association
Sawnee Mountain Kennel Club of GA Inc.
Sealyham Terrier Club of Southern California
Shenandoah Valley Kennel Club
Shetland Sheepdog Club of Georgia, Inc.
Siberian Husky Club of America
Silky Terrier Club of America, Inc.
Silver Bay Kennel Club of San Diego
Skyline Agilty Club, Inc.
Sno-King Agility Club
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Club of America, Inc.
Sooner State Kennel Club
South Hills Kennel Club
South Windsor Kennel Club
Spinone Club of America Inc.
Springfield Kennel Club
St. Clair Kennel Club
St. Louis Collie Club
Standard Schnauzer Club of America, Inc.
Standard Schnauzer Club of Southern California
Stewards Club of America, Inc.
Suffolk County Kennel Club, Inc.
Superstition Kennel Club
Susque-Nango Kennel Club
Suwannee Valley Kennel Club Inc.
Swamp Dog Agility Club of Gno, INC.
Tennessee Valley Kennel Club
Texas Chihuahua Club
The Afghan Hound Club of California, Inc.
The Airedale Terrier Club of America, Inc.
The Austin Kennel Club
The Bedlington Terrier Club of America
The Border Terrier Club of America, Inc.
The Chattahoochee Weimaraner Club
The Great Dane Club of Greater Dallas Inc.
The Great Smoky Mountain Cluster
The Irish Wolfhound Club of America
The Kennel Club of Philadelphia
The Lawrence Jayhawk Kennel Club, Inc.
The Maryland Kennel Club
The Nashville Kennel Club
The Nutmeg Weimaraner Club
The Poodle Club of America, Inc.
The Sheboygan Kennel Club, Inc.
The Troy Kennel Club
The Wilmington Kennel Club
The Westminster Kennel Club
The Yorkshire Terrier Club of America, Inc.
Tidewater Kennel Club of America
Tonawanda Valley Kennel Club
Trumbull County Kennel Club
Tualatin Kennel Club
Twin Cities Vizsla Club
Upper Suncoast Dog Training Club, Inc.
Valdosta Kennel Club, Inc.
Virginia Kennel Club, Inc.
Warrenton Kennel Club
Welsh Springer Spaniel Club of America, Inc.
Welsh Terrier Club of America, Inc.
West Central Oklahoma Kennel Club
West Volusia Kennel Club
Westbury Kennel Association, Inc.
Western Hound Association of Souther California
Western Reserve Poodle Club, Inc.
Western Washington Weimaraner Club
Western Washington Whippet Association
White River Golden Retriever Club
Yorkshire Terrier Club of America Rescue, Inc.
Yorkshire Terrier Club of Northern California
INDIVIDUALS (Specific memorials will be indicated on the Wall of Honor):
Dr. & Mrs. Sheldon Adler
Marcia Adler
Mr. & Mrs. Frank Alhino
Romana and Lee Arnold
Mr. & Mrs. Carl Ashby III
Mr. Louis Auslander
Chad & Grady Baker
Carmen Battaglia
Pam and John Beale
George and Kathy Beliew
Ms. Laura S. Berg and Spencer Berg
Mr. Eric Bergishagen Jagersbo Kennels
Dr. Robert J. Berndt
Ms. Mona Berkowitz
Michele Billings
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Boelte
Damara Bolte, Reveille Basenjis
Ricky Blackman
Ms. Gayle Bontecou
Mr. & Mrs. Donald Booxbaum
Mark R. Boyd Living Trust
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne and Jean Boyd Boyd Rivergroves Great Pyrenees
Linda Boyle
Jeannette Bruce
Barbara Bruns and Wolfgang Stamp
Pamela and Andre Buckles
Mr. & Mrs. Reinaldo Burgos
Bonnie and Terry Burman
Mr. & Mrs. Ken and Donna Buxton
Mr. Michael Canalizo
The Canalizo Family
Mr. & Mrs. Tom and Andrea Cassidy
Ms. Ellen M. Charles
Ms. Dorothy Cherry
Harvey and Mary Beth Cody
Ms. Sharon Coleman
George W. Cook IV and Ann Mariah Cook
Mary and Barry Curtis, MarBar Kennel (BRT's)
Arlene Czech
Bob and Dawn Eisele
Ms. Dorothy Dalton and Luigi Frate
Dr. Joyce A. Dandridge
Mr. & Mrs. William and Judith Daniels
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas Davies
Fred Defrance
William Devilleneuve
Dr. & Mrs. Anthony DiNardo
Gina DiNardo
Mr. & Mrs. James and Sharon Dok and Family
Dr. Samuel Draper
Jack Elbaz, European Home Designs
Ms. Carol Esterkin
Martha Feltenstein
Ms. Polly Fleming
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Forsyth
Randy and Pam Foster
Mr. & Mrs. Bryant Freeman
Friends of Bryant C. Freeman
Mr. Peter Gaeta
Dr. Charles and Lynn Garvin
Andrew Gene and Mary Ellen Mills
Sergio Gebran
Mr. & Mrs. Edward M. and Patricia H. Gilbert Jr.
David Gise Sue and Harvey Goldberg
Tomas and Alane L. Gomez
Ms. Lucy Goodman
Mr. & Mrs. Gene and Jackie Gottlieb
Ingela Gram
Peter Green
Robin and Kenneth Greenslade
Diane and Jan Gross
Ms. Dorothy Hageman
John and Susan LaCroix Hamil
Ms. Sonia Han
E. David and Joann T. Harr
Mr. Darrell Hayes
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey and Cheri Helsdon
Lee Herr
Ms. Polly Hix
Mr. & Mrs. Sandra and Howard Hoffen
Mr. John Hoffman
Mr. & Mrs. David and Marie Hopkins
Dr. Robert Indeglia
Ruth E. Ivers
Mr. Teague Jackson
Diane Jaffee
Keke and Richard Kahn
Mr. Gilbert Kahn
Lawrence and Shirlee Kalstone
Mr. Alan Kalter & Ms. Chris Lezotte
Mr. & Mrs. Edmund and Margretta Kauffman
Mr. & Mrs. Norman and Lynda Kenney
Ms. Carolyn Koch
Christian and Cheryl Koenitz, Koti Bear Akitas
Roy and Jo-Anne Kusumoto
Glen Lajeski
Ms. Janet Lange
Ms. Gina Lash
Barbara Laurenzi
Lori and Carey Lawrence
L. Sarah Lawrence
Karen LeFrak
Ms. Ann Lettis
Mr. Carl Liepmann
Mr. Howard Lorber
Linda and Mickey Low
John and Kristin Lyons
Victor Malzoni Jr.
Mr. Cecil Mann
Elizabeth McCorkle
Gwynne McDevitt
Sonnet and Ian McKinnon
Sandy and Peggy McIlwaine
Mr. Ronald Menaker
Hon. David Merriam
Mr. Rodney Merry
Ms. Jackie Mertens Topbrass Retrievers
Edward Michelson
Barbara Miller and Susan Kipp, Max-Well Norfolk Terriers
Ellen Jo Myers
Richard and Sharon Nance
Janet Narushka
Catherine B. Nelson
Mr. Link Newcomb and Micah Leslie
Dr. William R. Newman, Renrocks Mastiffs
Honorable Norine E. Noonan, Ph.D
Mr. W. Odum III
Charles Olvis & Elizabeth Muthard
Dr. Claudia Orlandi Ph.D
Barbara Palmer
Joanne (Jan) Paulk
Gerard and June Penta
Jean and Joseph Pignatelli
Clare Polidore
Rocky Top Bull Terriers, Bill and Becky Poole
Ms. Sally Poole
Ms. Mary Price
Rose J. Radel
Rod Ramsour & Todd Johnston, RiverRidge Rottweilers
Mr. & Mrs. Peter and Vicki Rees
Mr. Sascha Rockefeller
Mr. & Mrs. William Rothe
The Sager Family Charitable Fund
Lynette and Stanley Saltzman
Mr. and Mrs. SanFilippo
Joan Savage
Mrs. Cornelia Schaefer
Mr. Ron Scott and Ms. Debbie Burke
Mr. John Shaw, Shaw and Sons Limited
Mr. & Mrs. Hal and Naomi Shorr Laurel Acres Kennels
James W. Smith
Dr. & Mrs. Robert Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Martin Sosnoff, The Toni and Martin Sosnoff Foundation
William J. A. Sparks
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis B. Sprung
John D. Spurling, OBE
Ms. Torie Steele
Dr. & Mrs. Charles Steidel
Mr. & Mrs. James Stevens
Daphna Straus & Michael Bernstein
Harold W. Sundstrom
Dr. and Mrs. William Truesdale
Ms. Joan Urban Fort Merrill Bassets, Reg.
Mr. & Mrs. Fred and Connie Vanacore
Mr. & Mrs. David Vogels
Dr. Phillip R. Vulliet, ReGena-Vet Labs LLC
Ms. Lisa Warren
S.R. White
William D. Willett
Ms. Wendy Willhauck
Mr. & Mrs. Fred Wilpon Forest Creek Farm
Pamela Winter
Ms. Phyllis Wolfish
Ms. Marcy Zingler
ORGANIZATIONS AND CORPORATIONS
4Kids Entertainment
A.I. Insurance Group
AKC Companion Animal Recovery
AKC Conformation Field Reps
Amore dei Cani
Atlanta Consulting Group
Barkfest at Bonhams
Boston Terrier Tea Party
BowTie Inc.
Collins Capital
Dalmatian Club of America Foundation
Dog Judges Association of America
Dog Judges Educational Foundation, Inc.
Dog News
Dog.com
Doner
Doubledee Kennels
Endeavor Consultancy
Hampton Roads Owner Handler's Association
Harbert Management Corporation
Hilton Long Beach
Huntley Veterinary Hospital
Hyatt Regency Long Beach
Hybrid Promotions LLC
Ironwood Capital Management
Johnson's Auto
Jujamcyn Theaters
Kaye Scholer LLP
Kornitzer Capital Management, Inc.
Liongate Capital Management
Long Beach Area Convention & Visitors Bureau
MacKay Shields LLC
Mars Petcare US
Mercer, Inc.
Metropolitan Dog Club
Microbiology Lab at Quincy Medical Center
Natural Balance Pet Food
North Shore University Ultrasound Department
NY Management & Staffing Services, Inc.
Peabody Orlando Hotel
Pebbles' Run Kennels
People for Animal Welfare, Inc.
Pet Partners, Inc.
Pfizer Animal Health
Purebred Breeders
Renaissance Long Beach Hotel
Riverside Printing, Inc.
Rosen Hotels & Resorts, Inc.
Save the Starfish Foundation
Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Association, Inc.
Shows Etc. Inc.
Shreveport Medical Society, Inc
Skansen Kennel
Sprucegrove Investment Management Ltd.
St. Huberts Animal Welfare Center
The Have-a-Heart Ball
The Manor Conservancy Inc.
The Peabody Orlando
The Queen Mary
The Westin Long Beach
T. Rowe Price Program for Charitable Giving
TimberTech
Toncaro Enterprises LLC
T.T.R. Home Improvements, Inc.
Tyler County Office of Emergency Management
Weimaraner Foundation Fund
Westfield Capital Management Company LP
Wildways Kennels
Xperience
GENERAL DONORS AND MEMBERS
Mrs. Jenna Alexy
Joan Ambrose
Amy Andrews and Beth Santure
Noriko Aso
Michael R. Ayalon
Ms. Sheila Beck
Catharine Bishop
Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Black
Karen L. Black
Robert Black
Ronald T. Boisvert
Mr. Eugene Brennan
Jill and James Briggs
Kevin D. Brown and Jenny K. Redo
Michael Buckley
Viola Burgos
Ms. Dolores Burkholder
Beverly Capstick
June and Victor Castonguay
Lindsay Chandler
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Chestnut
Paula M. Clark
Mrs. Toddie Clark
Dawn Coffman
Mr. James S. Corbett
Patricia Cruz
Mr. Curt Curtis
Mr. and Mrs. Trent A. Dalpra
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Davis
Bud and Meg Defore
Clif De Raita
Janice B. Diamond
Ms. Deborah DiLalla
Ms. Mary Donnelly
Nancy L. Dougherty
Alexander Fraser Draper
Mary N. Dukes
Roz Durham
Tom Easterday
Barbara E. Econ
Deba Edelman-Montgomery
Mary Eschweiler
Robert and Loretta Eisele
Becky Eterno
Robert A. Fisher
Gerry Fleites
Gail Ford, Camp Seawatch, LLC
Kimberly Foreman
Mr. Keith Frazier
Roseann Fucillo
Sandy Ganz and Sharon West
Thomas A. Glassford
Sydney L. Good
Mr. Walter F. Goodman and Mr. Robert A. Flanders
Denise Gordon
Mr. and Mrs. Paul and Nan Gordon
Ingela Gram
Anna M. Schilling Gray
Sandy Haber
Robert W. Hall
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Hall
Mr. and Mrs. Darrell L. Hayes
Kathy Heimann
Roy Lee Herr
Dawn Hollowell
Kathleen Horan
Ms. Judith Horowitz
Linda Hurlebaus
Ms. Toni Hutto
John Ioia
Patricia P. Jenner
Joan Johnson
Mr. Glen E. Johnston
Claudia Jones
Tammara Josselyn
Ms Susan M. Judge and Ms Karen M. Bender
Anne S. Katona
Anthony and Adele Keyfel
Carla, Greg, and Ryan King
Nancy King Aiken
Jamie Kirby
Charles Kneifel
Mrs. Ruth Kohl
Kathleen Kolbert
Ms. Rosalind Kraus
Alice Lawrence
Coralee Leon
Marina Leung
Angela L. Lloyd
Mr. and Mrs. Owen and Diane Lynch
Ed and Cece Mackey
Mr. Robert J. Mancini
Benita Mauro
John McCartney
Lori and Bradley McClelland
Robert and Joan McGuire
Michael and Linda McLean
Susan Meluzin
Jaime Menta
Patty Metzger
Katherine Meyn
Barbara Miller
James J. Mitchell
Agnes M. Mortimer
Mr. Christopher S. Mott
Nancy Moore
Kitty and James Musante
Lillian Naused
Amy and Craig Nixon
Emily L. Norris
Chuck Norwitch Adventure Charter
Blackie Nygood
Nancy O'Rourke
Allen L. Odom
Ms. Daisy Okas
Etta Orenstein
Stanley D. Petter, Jr.
Suzanne K. Perlman
Peter Piusz
Susan A. Poirier
Marlene Porzio
James and Lisa Pronovost
Judy Quillin
Joan Raskin
Dr. Louis and Sylvia Reznick
Evelyn Rechler
Honi Reisman
Diane Roberts
Ms. Maxine Roberts
Shirley A. Roberts
Jessica and Andrea Robinson
Nancy Roisum
Ms. Norma Rosado-Blake
Edith Rosen
Bertram Rowley
UP and RB Rumbaugh
Alan Santos
Michael J. Sauve
Marthena Scollon
Ms. Jo-Ann Secondino
Cyndy Senff
Mr. Thomas Sharp
Lisa Sikora
Margaret and Ralph Silverthorn
Morris Smith
Lois G. Sommer
Janet Fox Stephens
Lulu Stribling
John Studebaker
Laurie Telfair
Lawrence Terricone
C Dawn Thompson
Sharon Thompson
Pam and Bob Tinnelly
Cheryl Tissington
Alfred Edward Tuttle
Sue Vroom
Ann Wagner
Chris Walkowicz
Sherry and Robert Wallis
Art and Pat Weiss
Kathy Whatmough
John D. White Jr.
Lee Whittier
Angela G. Wieser
Mr. John C. Wilcox and Mrs. Tammie Sommerson Wilcox
Linda Williams
George and Patricia Witter
Jerry and Sidney Yarbrough
Gerry Zippin and Chuck Woods