Mrs. J Webb
(229 Ent - 106d - 123b)
|
|
Mrs. G R Reese |
(11 Ent - 4d - 7b) |
|
|
Dr. D A Gill |
(4 Ent - 4d - 0b) |
|
|
Dr. D A Gill |
(3 Ent - 0d - 3b) |
|
|
Dr. D A Gill |
(8 Ent - 5d - 3b) |
|
|
Mrs. P Hartinger |
(1 Ent - 1d - 0b) |
|
|
Dr. D A Gill |
(3 Ent - 3d - 0b) |
|
|
Mrs. G R Reese |
(10 Ent - 8d - 2b) |
|
|
Mr. S D Gladstone |
(21 Ent - 10d - 11b) |
|
|
Mr. S D Gladstone |
(19 Ent - 8d - 11b) |
|
|
Mr. S D Gladstone |
(14 Ent - 6d - 8b) |
|
|
Mr. D J Murphy |
(15 Ent - 5d - 10b) |
|
|
Mrs. G R Reese |
(5 Ent - 3d - 2b) |
|
|
Mrs. G R Reese |
(14 Ent - 5d - 9b) |
|
|
Dr. D A Gill |
(0 Ent - 0d - 0b) |
|
|
Mrs. G R Reese |
(1 Ent - 1d - 0b) |
|
|
Dr. D A Gill |
(2 Ent - 0d - 2b) |
|
|
Dr. D A Gill |
(5 Ent - 3d - 2b) |
|
|
Dr. R I Spritzer |
(13 Ent - 7d - 6b) |
|
|
Mrs. G R Reese |
(13 Ent - 5d - 8b) |
|
|
Mrs. J Webb |
(56 Ent - 22d - 34b) |
|
Breed Winners |
| | |
Best of Breed or Variety |
CH Jaraluv Ouija (B),
R Brinlee/J Brinlee |
| | |
Best of Opposite Sex |
CH Gayleward's Tiger Woods (D),
G Bontecou |
| | |
Best of Winners |
Lehigh Dunedain Of Greymorn (D),
J Dillberger/C Dilliberger |
| | |
Winners Dog |
Lehigh Dunedain Of Greymorn J Dillberger/C Dilliberger |
| | |
Reserve Winner Dog |
Highland Fusilier D'Lux J Porter/G Porter |
| | |
Winners Bitch |
Chase Farm Poit Dhubh D'Lux J Hanson |
| | |
Reserve Winner Bitch |
Thistleglen Rowan J Frye/L Potts |
|
Dogs |
Mrs. J Webb |
(12d 4 pts) (BW 5 pts) |
| |
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. |
| | |
1 |
Stag's Leap D'Lux B Folster/J Porter |
| |
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. |
| | |
1 |
WITSEND WYATT |
| |
12 - 18 Mos. |
| | |
1 |
ARDTALAMCU MOJAVE MAN |
| |
Bred By Exhibitor |
| | |
1 |
Lehigh Dunedain Of Greymorn J Dillberger/C Dilliberger |
BW, W |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
Highland Fusilier D'Lux J Porter/G Porter |
RW |
| |
|
| | |
3 |
Fernhill's Lyric B Heidenreich |
| |
|
| | |
4 |
Lindisfarne Kintyre Of Gayleward JC P Day/D Murray |
| |
American Bred |
| | |
1 |
Dovelin Saker Saltire M Patterson |
| |
Open |
| | |
1 |
Lehigh Damon Of Greymorn J Dillberger/P Pascoe |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
Bruach's Ash L Resseguie |
|
Bitches |
Mrs. J Webb |
(18b 5 pts) |
| |
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. |
| | |
1 |
Clan Macgregor Leap Day D'Lux R Rich/E Rich |
| |
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. |
| | |
1 |
Thistleglen Rowan J Frye/L Potts |
RW |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
Witsend Windermere J Bowman |
| |
|
| | |
3 |
Glenhaven's Shelby S Call |
| |
|
| | |
4 |
Kyleakin Lorelei At Elktrace J Clark |
| |
12 - 18 Mos. |
| | |
1 |
Glenhaven's A C Aceca M Godfrey |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
Atzberg Legacy Of Caretta S Trow |
| |
Bred By Exhibitor |
| | |
1 |
Heatherdale D'Lux J Porter/G Porter |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
Pennant's Paget S Matheson |
| |
|
| | |
3 |
Lyonhil Kwik Trick R Lyons |
| |
|
| | |
4 |
Windmoor Sunbeam Livestrong M Brett |
| |
American Bred |
| | |
1 |
Madrona Farm Aberdeen B Jamison/J Jamison |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
Dovelin's Wonder Girl A Bowers |
| |
|
| | |
3 |
Pibroch's Pennyroil Ny Bothan J Littman/L Hope/S Rhinelander/L Oliver |
| |
Open |
| | |
1 |
Chase Farm Poit Dhubh D'Lux J Hanson |
W |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
FC Windmoor Sun Catcher SC M Snow |
| |
|
| | |
3 |
Nightwatch Tabard Inn Decent S Hetz |
|
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs |
Mrs. J Webb |
| |
Non-Reg Veteran |
| | |
1 |
DC Cu Liath Ayr Ghillie SC L Kiaer/C Edwards |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
DC Cu Liath Fillan MC C Edwards/L Kiaer |
|
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches |
Mrs. J Webb |
| |
Non-Reg Veteran |
| | |
1 |
CH Lyonhil Millennium Chaos R Lyons |
| |
|
| | |
2 |
CH Lyonhil Foxcliffe Ginia Reel R Lyons |
| |
|
| | |
3 |
Foxcliffe Summoning Charms R Dove/C Dove |
| |
|
| | |
4 |
DC Windmoor Snap Dragon Dovelin SC M Brett |
|
Best of Breed/Variety Competition |
| | |
|
CH Jaraluv Ouija (B),
R Brinlee/J Brinlee |
BOB |
| |
|
| | |
|
CH Gayleward's Tiger Woods (D),
G Bontecou |
OS |
|
|
Mr. D J Murphy |
(11 Ent - 6d - 5b) |
|
Mr. S D Gladstone
(290 Ent - 131d - 159b)
|
Mrs. C A Beattie
(137 Ent - 63d - 74b)
|
Dr. S Keating
(154 Ent - 80d - 74b)
|
Mrs. A Cuneo
(259 Ent - 112d - 147b)
|
Mrs. P Hartinger
(177 Ent - 77d - 100b)
|
Dr. R I Spritzer
(3 Ent - 1d - 2b)
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |