Weekly Wins

Unofficial results and subject to change

The following are tentative results sent in weekly from the AKC Field Reps. Only those shows attended by AKC Field Reps are listed and the results are posted as soon as possible after receipt. These results are unofficial and subject to change pending AKC confirmation.

Updated 11/26/13 12:15 p.m.

Show Name:

Chesapeake KC of Maryland

 

Location (City, State):

West Friendship, MD

 

Field Rep(s):

Mary Dukes

 

Show Date:

     11/23/13

Total Entry: 

  1310

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Janet Turnage Nahikian

German Shepherd Dog

GCH Wolf Creek Galaxy Of Merivern

Reserve Best In Show

 

German Shorthaired Pointer

GCH Robin Crest Edelmarke Investigator

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Dana Read - 21 entries

Best Junior:

Emily Goldstein - Open Senior - 15" Beagle

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Don Evans - 325

1st:

German Shorthaired Pointer

GCH Robin Crest Edelmarke Investigator

2nd:

English Setter

Ch. Wyndswept’s Reflection Of The Heart

3rd:

Pointer

GCH Chesterhope Miss D’arcy

4th:

Cocker Spaniel - ASCOB

GCH Trinity’s Tucked Under His Wing

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Sonny Ambrosio - 160

1st:

American Foxhound

GCH Kiarry’s Pandora’s Box

2nd:

Whippet

GCH Charlamar Redcliffe Now’s The Time

3rd:

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

GCH Celestial CJ’s All’s WellThat Ends Well

4th:

English Foxhound

GCH Monocacy Bend’s Willow BN RN OA AXJ OF CGC

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Wendy Willhauck - 235

1st:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression De Matisse

2nd:

Akita

GCH CR-Wicca’s Trade Secret

3rd:

Doberman Pinscher

Ch. Allure Playing With Fire

4th:

Standard Schnauzer

GCH Mistic’s Longfellow Serenade

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Thomas Nesbitt - 118

1st:

American Staffordshire Terrier

GCH An Garda Déjà vu Looking At You

2nd:

West Highland White Terrier

Ch. Glenns Monte Carlo

3rd:

Welsh Terrier

Ch. Sanherpinc Poporopo At Teritails

4th:

Miniature Schnauzer

GCH Joker Land’s Glacyka

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Thomas Nesbitt - 151

1st:

Brussels Griffon

Huntwood’s Sweetlips At Bartestree

2nd:

Chihuahua - Long

GCH Bayard Wendy

3rd:

Toy Fox Terrier

Maskova’s Sweet Cherry Wine Of Valcopy

4th:

Pug

Pugbully El Noruego

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Thomas Nesbitt - 143

1st:

Dalmatian

GCH Spotted Bliss Oreo Delight

2nd:

Lowchen

GCH Paceaway Play It Again

3rd:

Miniature Poodle

Ch. Bellefleet’s Living In The Fast Lane

4th:

Tibetan Spaniel

Ch. Starlite The Gremlin

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Paul Willhauck - 178

1st:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH Wolf Creek Galaxy Of Merivern

2nd:

Old English Sheepdog

GCH Bugaboo’s Picture Perfect

3rd:

Briard

GCH Déjà vu Mia Cool As A Cucumber

4th:

Collie - Rough

GCH Devinwood A Perfect Stranger

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Wendy Willhauck - 9 entries

 

Cirneco dell’Etna

Valencia’s First Detective

 

 

Show Name:

GOLDEN VALLEY KENNEL CLUB (2)

 

Location (City, State):

Turlock, California

 

Field Rep(s):

Bryan Martin

 

Show Date:

     11/23/13

Total Entry: 

  1270

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   J Robert Jacobsen

Pekingese

Ch Oakhill’s Caught Red Handed

Reserve Best In Show

 

Field Spaniel

Ch Promenade’s Pay It Forward

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Sharon Jacobsen-16

Best Junior:

Brandi Friesen, Shetland Sheepdog-Open Senior

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   James White-198

1st:

Field Spaniel

Ch Promenade’s Pay It Forward

2nd:

Golden Retriever

GCh Trance Mission JP Cunard Adventure

3rd:

Weimaraner

GCh Simpatico Equal Justice

4th:

Cocker Spaniel - ASCOB

GCh Aspire’s Semper Paratus

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Gloria Geringer-119

1st:

Bloodhound

GCh Quiet Creek’s Kiss And Tell

2nd:

Borzoi

GCh Aashtoria Wildhunt Hidden Agenda CGC

3rd:

Beagle - 15"

Ch Danter’s Here Comes The Son

4th:

Dachshund - Longhaired

Ch Serenity’s Louisiana Getaway SL RN

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Stephen Hubbell-250

1st:

Tibetan Mastiff

GCh Dreamcatcher Major Victory Of Loki

2nd:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCh Roseknoll Sunny Benjamin

3rd:

Rottweiler

GCh Highwood’s Call Of The Wild

4th:

Doberman Pinscher

GCh Alisaton Blackbird V Allure Beaulane

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Merle Taylor-95

1st:

Airedale Terrier

Ch Penaire’s Chip Leader At Longvue

2nd:

Miniature Schnauzer

GCh Regency’s Play For Keeps

3rd:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

Ch Absolutely Talk Of The Town

4th:

Sealyham Terrier

GCh Wildwind Mojito

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Anne Katona-198

1st:

Pekingese

Ch Oakhill’s Caught Red Handed

2nd:

Maltese

Ch Scylla’s Small Kraft Re-Lit

3rd:

Chihuahua - Long

GCh Whiteclouds Miss Kitty

4th:

Papillon

GCh Titian’s Risky Business

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Anne Katona-136

1st:

Standard Poodle

GCh Del Zarzoso Salvame From Afterglow

2nd:

Keeshond

GCh Summerwind’s Rumor Has It

3rd:

Schipperke

GCh Willow’s Make My Day

4th:

Chow Chow

Ch Padow’s Too Hot To Handle

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Christina Hubbell-151

1st:

Bearded Collie

GCh Wigglesworth Thriller

2nd:

Shetland Sheepdog

GCh Paray’s Preferential

3rd:

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

GCh Mariel’s Harvest Moon

4th:

Bouvier des Flandres

GCh Take Aim’s Playing For Gryffindor

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   No entries

 

 

 

Show Name:

Windham County KC

 

Location (City, State):

W. Springfield, MA

 

Field Rep(s):

Pattie Proctor / Gina Wieser

 

Show Date:

     11/23/13

Total Entry: 

  2631

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   David Ojalvo

Giant Schnauzer

GCH KENRO’S WITCHING HOUR.

Reserve Best In Show

 

Irish Water Spaniel

GCH WHISTLESTOP’S RILEY ON FIRE

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Carrie Chase

Best Junior:

Amelia Smith

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Barbara Alderman

1st:

Irish Water Spaniel

GCH WHISTLESTOP’S RILEY ON FIRE

2nd:

English Springer Spaniel

CH SUNCOAST WIL-ORION ANTICIPATION

3rd:

Cocker Spaniel - Black

CH MARIO N BEECHWOOD’S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS

4th:

Gordon Setter

GCH SANDPIPER’S CASTLES IN THE AIR

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Sulie Greendale Paveza

1st:

Afghan Hound

GCH EXLYSTA ARIES CIEL NOIR

2nd:

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

GCH MONKHAMS FAMOUS GROUSE

3rd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCH AVIANCE’S PRAMADA FOR TERMS OF ENDEARMENT SL

4th:

Black & Tan Coonhound

CH SOUTHCHASE’S WILBERT ROY

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Dr Steve Keating

1st:

Giant Schnauzer

GCH KENRO’S WITCHING HOUR

2nd:

Samoyed

GCH PEBBLESRUN PLAY IT AGAIN HAM

3rd:

Boxer

GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.

4th:

Tibetan Mastiff

GCH DRAKYI LION OF JUDAH.

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:   Elizabeth Gunter

1st:

Fox Terrier - Wire

CH BR’ER FOX PHILIPPA OF HUNTERSTON

2nd:

Scottish Terrier

GCH INVERCREST SURELY WHY NOT.

3rd:

Russell Terrier

CH MONAMOUR JP ENERGY OF KISS

4th:

American Staffordshire Terrier

CH AJ ARTILLERY’S PARTY BOY

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Enrique Fillipini

1st:

Pekingese

GCH YAKEE EASILY PERSUADED.

2nd:

Toy Fox Terrier

GCH DEJAVU’S BIG DOG DADDY

3rd:

Silky Terrier

GCH DORIEN DANCIN’ ON A BREEZE

4th:

Toy Poodle

GCH SMASH JP SAKURA.

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Kent Delaney

1st:

Standard Poodle

GCH BRIGHTON MIKAMOTO

2nd:

Schipperke

GCH DE LAMER POINT BREAK

3rd:

American Eskimo Dog

GCH NUUKTOK’S ATKA INUKSHUK

4th:

French Bulldog

GCH KAN SING’S TENZINGCH A’VIGDORS EXTASE DE MA BEAUTE

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Barbara Alderman

1st:

Bearded Collie

GCH DUNHILL CELEBRATION

2nd:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH PINEHILL’S PAYDAY OF HAYS HILL

3rd:

Icelandic Sheepdog

GCH BJARKARKOTS HROI HOTTUR LUKE MX AXJ OF

4th:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCH HERITAGE EVER AFTER

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Jay Richardson

 

Berger Picard

CASPIAN DE LANN GUIC

 

Show Name:

Montgomery KC (2)

 

Location (City, State):

Montgomery, AL

 

Field Rep(s):

Linda Hurlebaus

 

Show Date:

     11/23/13

Total Entry: 

  1033

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Ms. Ann Schwartz

Fox Terrier - Wire

GCh. Afterall Painting The Sky

Reserve Best In Show

 

Miniature Pinscher

GCh. Marlex Classic Red Glare

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser

Best Junior:

Mary Claire Ctibor

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Norman Kenney

1st:

German Shorthaired Pointer

GCh. Liebmeister Sawyer Brown

2nd:

Vizsla

GCh. Solaris Tuzes Paprika

3rd:

English Setter

GCh. Set’r Ridges Dirty Dancing

4th:

Irish Setter

Ch. Militzas My Cherie Amour

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Marci Forrester

1st:

Saluki

GCh. Appalachias Allmyrra Hajji

2nd:

Greyhound

GCh. GrandCru Phelps Insignia

3rd:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

GCh. Camelots Ventura Adventure

4th:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCh. Sweetgrass Johann Tipper

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Col. Joe Purkhiser

1st:

Boxer

GCh. Winfall I Dream Of Style

2nd:

Newfoundland

GCh. Pouch Coves Seabrook Enough Said

3rd:

Great Dane

GCh. Longo Miller N Lore Diamond Lil

4th:

Black Russian Terrier

GCh. Zilyas Chicago Blues Fusion At Runes

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:    Mr. Norman Kenney

1st:

Fox Terrier - Wire

GCh. Afterall Painting The Sky

2nd:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCh. Irisblu Mirage

3rd:

Cairn Terrier

GCh. Hjohoos Save Hjour Love For Me

4th:

Welsh Terrier

GCh. Malvado Devil Woman

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Gareth Morgan-Jones

1st:

Miniature Pinscher

GCh. Marlex Classic Red Glare

2nd:

Toy Poodle

GCh. Donnchada Angle Wings At Dulcinea

3rd:

Pomeranian

Ch. Castiles Endless Love

4th:

Pekingese

Linn-Lees & Jenkar Makers Mark

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser

1st:

French Bulldog

Ch. Bandog Major League Homerun At TX Star

2nd:

Tibetan Spaniel

GCh. Lionhearts E-Z Always Betts On The Rive

3rd:

Dalmatian

GCh. Bret D Gabriels Lost Art

4th:

Bulldog

GCh. Mytoys Epic Against The Wind

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Norman Kenney

1st:

Puli

GCh. Cordmaker Topsy Turvey

2nd:

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Ch. Riverside Telltail Coco Posh

3rd:

Bouvier des Flandres

Ch. Valkins Dante Too

4th:

Border Collie

GCh. F Si A Ge Of Fu You Yuan Kennel

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Ms. Ann Schwartz

 

Miniature American Shepherd

Love That American Red White And Blue

 

Show Name:

BRANDON FLORIDA KC

 

Location (City, State):

PLANT CITY,FL

 

Field Rep(s):

SYDNEY LEBLANC GOOD

 

Show Date:

     11/23/13

Total Entry: 

  711

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   JAMES FREDERIKSEN

Borzoi

GCH. SYLVAN SILVER SPRINGBOK

Reserve Best In Show

 

Australian Terrier

GCH. TEMORA RI DIERCC

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  DR. STEVEN HERMAN

Best Junior:

CHATTHAM NAPOLI

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   ANN HEARN

1st:

Vizsla

11 CH. GRAYSONG N SILHOUETTE’S HEYJUDE

2nd:

German Shorthaired Pointer

8 GCH. BRAUT’S APRIL BREEZE OF DELCREST

3rd:

Cocker Spaniel - ASCOB

7 CH. BLT INTO THE WILD

4th:

Labrador Retriever

28 CH. TULGEYWOOD’S VICTORIA

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   KEKE KAHN

1st:

Borzoi

8 GCH. SYLVAN SILVER SPRINGBOK

2nd:

Beagle - 13"

7 CH. ENCORE’S RERUN OF ROIRDAN

3rd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

17 GCH. VONGAYS IT’S A WRAP

4th:

Afghan Hound

11 CH. REGIMES THRILLER OF ELMO

Working Group

Judge's Name:   KEKE KAHN

1st:

Great Dane

22 GCH. RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE FOR HEAVENS SAKE

2nd:

Mastiff

9 GCH. LAZY D’S SPARTACUS AT HER MAJESTY’S REQUEST

3rd:

Doberman Pinscher

17 GCH. ALPHA’S MAGIC MAN CGC

4th:

Siberian Husky

8 GCH. MILEKA’S BELLE STARR

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:    JAMES FREDERIKSEN

1st:

Australian Terrier

7 GCH. TEMORA RI DIERCC

2nd:

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

7 GCH. LONSDALE SIR JOSEPH PORTER

3rd:

American Staffordshire Terrier

8 GCH. DIABLOS QUEEN SOPHIE ANNE

4th:

Scottish Terrier

7 CH. OBAN’S DRAGON POOL

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   ANN HEARN

1st:

Silky Terrier

7 GCH. LAMPLIGHTER’S TATTLE TAIL

2nd:

Toy Poodle

9 GCH. HILL COUNTRY’S TAG I’M IT

3rd:

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

11 GCH. NORLANGOS NONPAREIL

4th:

Papillon

7 GCH. QUEEN BLESS JP MR. FUJI

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   ANN HEARN

1st:

French Bulldog

21 CH. JCRV-KLASSE WARRIOR RISING THE BANNER

2nd:

Standard Poodle

11 CH. TARGA TALK ABOUT KAYLENS

3rd:

Tibetan Spaniel

9 GCH. WASSONG’S RIVA RIDGE CGC

4th:

Tibetan Terrier

9 GCH. KHA-LING’S MUSIC OF THE NIGHT

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   KEKE KAHN

1st:

Australian Shepherd

9 CH. AUSSBERN PREMIER TICKET OF MYSHARA

2nd:

Old English Sheepdog

7 GCH. WYNWARD’S REMEMBER THAT

3rd:

Shetland Sheepdog

21 GCH. SUNBURST ONE COOL DUDE RA

4th:

Briard

7 CH. MAJESTIQUE’S HOPLESS ROMANTIC OF MYSTIC OAKS

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   JAMES FREDERIKSEN

 

Spanish Water Dog

CASA DE RANCHO’S ENCORE PERFORMANCE

 

Show Name:

Minneapolis Kennel Club (1)

 

Location (City, State):

Shakopee, MN

 

Field Rep(s):

Mike Szabo

 

Show Date:

     11/23/13

Total Entry: 

  1109

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Cindy Vogels

American Water Spaniel

GCH Waterway Game CRK Hot Diggity JH

Reserve Best In Show

 

Brussels Griffon

Ch Fist Face A Penny For Your Thought

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Mr. Johnny Shoemaker - 30

Best Junior:

Miranda Nevarez - Open Intermediate - French Bulldog

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Jon Cole - 221

1st:

American Water Spaniel

GCH Waterway Game CRK Hot Diggity JH

2nd:

Brittany

GCH Star Flight Jumpin Jack Flash RN OA OAJ

3rd:

Flat-Coated Retriever

GCH Heirborn Moor Bang For The Buck

4th:

Vizsla

Kizmar Chrisand Royal Wickedness

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Jacqueline Stacy - 126

1st:

Otterhound

GCH Aberdeen’s Under The Influence

2nd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCH Hundeleben Queen’s Armada SL

3rd:

Basset Hound

GCH Kahl Me Foxglen’s Cool Dude

4th:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCH Daybreak’s Bewitching Blossom W

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Whitney Coombs - 208

1st:

Great Dane

GCH Gracyn Lost Creek The Descendant Of Elan

2nd:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Sail Away Root Beer Float

3rd:

Samoyed

Elfenbein Hudson Hornet

4th:

Doberman Pinscher

GCH Fayek’s Zenyata

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:    Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson - 73

1st:

Airedale Terrier

Ch Huntwood’s Command Performance Of Tobylinn

2nd:

Bull Terrier - White

GCH Global Mighty White At Kilacabar

3rd:

American Staffordshire Terrier

Balkazo Staff The Last Combat

4th:

Cairn Terrier

GCH SnowedOn Nettie’s Pumpkin Pie

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Terry Stacy - 176

1st:

Brussels Griffon

Ch Fist Face A Penny For Your Thought

2nd:

English Toy Spaniel - KC&R

GCH LTO Prosperity

3rd:

Pomeranian

GCH Tab’s Scootin’ Boomer Of Storm

4th:

Shih Tzu

Ch Rocking K Mia’s Precious Surpris

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Johnny Shoemaker - 136

1st:

Lhasa Apso

GCH Ha-Lee Kiki-Ari Captain Morgan

2nd:

Boston Terrier

GCH Gunther’s Gussied Up Edna

3rd:

Lowchen

GCH Laser Kiji No Way No How

4th:

Bichon Frise

Ch Cher Ami’s Toast With Remy Martin

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson - 152

1st:

Puli

GCH Prydain Joshua CGC

2nd:

Briard

GCH Lightning Strike EL Xargall

3rd:

Bouvier des Flandres

Margaux’s Takes Two To tango

4th:

Australian Cattle Dog

GCH Turnabout Fort Apache CGC

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Cindy Vogels

 

Berger Picard

Eclipse’s One N’Only

 

Show Name:

Agathon Kennel Club, Inc.

 

Location (City, State):

Tallmadge, OH

 

Field Rep(s):

Sandy D’Andrea

 

Show Date:

     11/23/13

Total Entry: 

  927

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Miss Virginia L. Lyne

English Cocker Spaniel

GCH Foxwoods Dublin Diva

Reserve Best In Show

 

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCH True Blue Madonna

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Dr. Robert A. Indeglia

Best Junior:

Channel R. Lefever

Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Dr. Robert A. Indeglia

1st:

English Cocker Spaniel

GCH Foxwoods Dublin Diva

2nd:

English Setter

GCH Stargazr’N Wingfield Time Will Tell

3rd:

Labrador Retriever

GCH Tabatha’s Sunfest Decker

4th:

Spinone Italiano

GCH Bellaebravo Bruno MH

Hound Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. June A. Penta

1st:

Beagle - 15"

GCH Daniel Boon Pelaez

2nd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCH Gemdach Don’t Blame ME

3rd:

Dachshund - Smooth

GCH Rhill Total Knockout MS RN

4th:

Black & Tan Coonhound

GCH Bayaway Jersey’s Due Process Of Law

Working Group

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Joan P. Scott

1st:

Doberman Pinscher

GCH Jaroe Legend Of Irish Spirit

2nd:

Leonberger

GCH A. Feiner Eros

3rd:

Boxer

GCH Nantess Caleno Numero Uno

4th:

Standard Schnauzer

GCH Blackhawk Finnegan’s Wake

Terrier Group

Judge's Name:    Dr. Gerald C. Penta

1st:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCH True Blue Madonna

2nd:

West Highland White Terrier

GCH Camcrest Andsurely Jasmine

3rd:

Fox Terrier - Wire

Fyrewyre Wild About Harry At Aspen Hill

4th:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

CH J’Cobe Broxden Don’t Be Sailfish

Toy Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Ronald S.F. Mahon

1st:

Havanese

GCH Qbin’s Strictly Confidential At Enginuity

2nd:

English Toy Spaniel - KC&R

GCH Novel All Aquiver

3rd:

Chinese Crested

GCH Escada’s Performance Driven V Improv

4th:

Toy Poodle

CH Baliwick Behold And Believe

Non-Sporting Group

Judge's Name:   Dr. Gerald C. Penta

1st:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH Shine’s Deck The Halls

2nd:

French Bulldog

CH Chambord’s I’ll Not Be A Gentleman

3rd:

Dalmatian

CH Planett’s Star Reporter

4th:

Boston Terrier

GCH Ridgeviews So Hot I’m Mr. Fahrenheit

Herding Group

Judge's Name:   Mr. Ronald S.F. Mahon

1st:

Australian Shepherd

CH Copperridge’s Debonair CD RA

2nd:

Collie - Smooth

GCH C And J’s Silver Charm Of Chrysalis

3rd:

Border Collie

GCH Majestic Avatar Storm Warning PT

4th:

Bouvier des Flandres

GCH Stonepillar’s Steel Blu

Miscellaneous Group  

Judge's Name:   N/A