Weekly Wins

Unofficial results and subject to change

The following are tentative results sent in weekly from the AKC Field Reps. Only those shows attended by AKC Field Reps are listed and the results are posted as soon as possible after receipt. These results are unofficial and subject to change pending AKC confirmation.

Updated 12/3/12 8:45 a.m.

Show Name:

Conroe KC (1)

 

Location (City, State):

Conroe, TX

 

Field Rep(s):

Sue Vroom

 

Show Date:

12/1/12

Total Entry: 

1069

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   Ms. Linda L. Robey

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

GCH. Aubrey’s Tails Of Mystery

Reserve Best In Show

 

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH. Jade East Do You Know The Way To San Jose

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  Miss Joan E. Luna

Best Junior:

Ann Claire Lester-Open Senior-German Shorthaired Pointer

Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Anne Katona # 147

1st:

Brittany

GCH. Dual Lane’s Cam JH

2nd:

Weimaraner

GCH. Win’Weim’s It’s My Grey Goose

3rd:

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

GCH. Chesabar’s Anyone Anyone

4th:

Vizsla

GCH. Regal Point Pinnacle Of Kilauea JH

Hound Group:

Judge's Name:  Mr. Timothy Catterson # 129

1st:

Whippet

GCH. Snow Hill Beatrix Soul Delight JC CA

2nd:

Saluki

CH. Aurora’s The Song And Dance Man

3rd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

CH. Seidach’s Diggin’ Up Bones

4th:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

CH. Caidrac’s San Antones Famous Madame MW

Working Group:

Judge's Name: Mr. Steven D. Gladstone # 126

1st:

Great Pyrenees

GCH. Pyrless Don’t Blink

2nd:

German Pinscher

GCH. Midornoch A Phortune Of Phranklin

3rd:

Boxer

GCH. Winfall I Dream Of Style

4th:

Great Dane

CH. Southern Star Gen Stonewall Jackson

Terrier Group:

Judge's Name:   Mr. Gary L. Doerge #76

1st:

Lakeland Terrier

CH. Hi-Kel Terrydale Fortune Forward

2nd:

Scottish Terrier

GCH. Kelwyn’s History In The Making

3rd:

Miniature Schnauzer

GCH. Gangway’s Mission Countdown

4th:

Norfolk Terrier

GCH. Caprock Life Of The Party

Toy Group:

Judge's Name:   Mrs. Anne Katona #170

1st:

Maltese

GCH. Scylla’s Small Kraft Re-Lit

2nd:

Papillon

CH. Copella’s Rising Atraction

3rd:

Brussels Griffon

CH. Genesis Ben-Jamin To My Own Beat

4th:

Shih Tzu

GCH. Lohona Zephyr I Can’t Look Away

Non-Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:  Mr. Gary L. Doerge # 115

1st:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCH. Jade East Do You Know The Way To San Jose

2nd:

Dalmatian

CH. Nspired By M V Me Bad Bad Leroy Brown

3rd:

Tibetan Terrier

CH. Kimik’s Sir Gawain

4th:

Boston Terrier

GCH. Gumbo’s Stargazing At Northern Lights

Herding Group:

Judge's Name:    Ms. Linda L. Robey # 180

1st:

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

GCH. Aubrey’s Tails Of Mystery

2nd:

Belgian Tervuren

GCH. Tacara’s Racelon Rembrandt NA NAJ OF HIT

3rd:

Australian Shepherd

CH. Bayouland’s Tightly Wrapped

4th:

Belgian Sheepdog

CH. Cibola’s Whistler Mountain Run

 

Show Name:

SOUTH DADE KC

 

Location (City, State):

DAVIE,FL

 

Field Rep(s):

SYDNEY LEBLANC GOOD

 

Show Date:

12/1/12

Total Entry: 

546

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  DR. RONALD SPRITZER

Australian Shepherd

CH EQUINOX THE EDGE OF REASON RE

Reserve Best In Show

 

Harrier

GCH TALLYHO THE TIME OF MY LIFE

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  CAROL SPRITZER

Best Junior:

EMMA SUNDERMAN

Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:  MARLENE MORTERA

1st:

Brittany

7 GCH CREDIT WHERE CREDIT IS DUE

2nd:

Cocker Spaniel - Parti-colored

9 GCH JEMS UNANIMOUS DECISION

3rd:

Golden Retriever

24 GCH GEMINI’S HOT TAMALE

4th:

Vizsla

9 GCH BLUEWATER’S FIONN MAC CUMHAIL OF SKIPFIRE RA

Hound Group:

Judge's Name:  CAROL SPRITZER

1st:

Harrier

9 GCH TALLYHO THE TIME OF MY LIFE

2nd:

Whippet

14 CH KARASAR’S ESSENCE

3rd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

10 GCH PBD MADISON VON DACHSHIRE SL

4th:

Dachshund - Smooth

10 LEORALEE’S BARSTOOL BOOGIE MS

Working Group:

Judge's Name: CECILIA MARTINEZ

1st:

Rottweiler

22 GCH IVOSS SONNY’S ANGEL

2nd:

Doberman Pinscher

15 CH FOXFIRE’S FIRE ‘N IT UP

3rd:

Great Dane

18 CH RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE FOR HEAVEN’S SAKE

4th:

Samoyed

8 CH ARTICROSS N COUBLE HELIX UNZIP YOUR GENES

Terrier Group:

Judge's Name:   CECILIA MARTINEZ

1st:

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

9 GCH LONSDALE SIR JOSEPH PORTER

2nd:

Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier

8 CH AINIE VILLANOVA MOUTH OF THE SOUTH

3rd:

American Staffordshire Terrier

7 GCH MAJOR LEAGUE’S SILVER SLUGGER

4th:

Miniature Schnauzer

7 BJB’S FIRST KNIGHT

Toy Group:

Judge's Name:   MARLENE MORTERA

1st:

Manchester Terrer (Toy)

8 CH RUSTIC LANE STILL WATERS RUN DEEP

2nd:

Chinese Crested

8 GCH KAYLEN’S GIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN

3rd:

Pomeranian

9 CH STARFIRE’S SPANK ME HARD CALL ME CRAZY

4th:

Papillon

19GCH QUEEN BLESS JP MR FUJI

Non-Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:   MARLENE MORTERA

1st:

Dalmatian

9 GCH SPOTTED BLISS OREO DELIGHT

2nd:

Standard Poodle

9 GCH DACUN KAYLEN’S HE’S A HEARTBREAKER

3rd:

Xoloitzcuintli

8 BAYSHORE STONEHAVEN ESPIRITU ISABELLA DE IVOSS

4th:

Tibetan Terrier

7 CH KHA-LING’S MISIC OF THE NIGHT

Herding Group:

Judge's Name:    MARIA GUTIERREZ-OTERO

1st:

Australian Shepherd

7 CH EQUINOX THE EDGE OF REASON RE

2nd:

Old English Sheepdog

9 CH WYNWARD’S REMEMBER THAT

3rd:

Shetland Sheepdog

19 CH ROYALE CREST SUNAIRE SILVER SURFER

4th:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

15 TALISMAN RUM RUNNER

 

Show Name:

Edwardsville, Illinois KC

 

Location (City, State):

Belleville, IL

 

Field Rep(s):

Gina Wieser

 

Show Date:

12/1/12

Total Entry: 

1220

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name: Joe Gregory 

English Setter

GCh Stargazrn Wingfield Time Will Tell

Reserve Best In Show

 

West Highland White Terrier

Ch Skyehighs MNKC Bonaparte

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Marjorie Martorella

Best Junior:

Cassie Rice

Sporting Group:

Judge's Name: Susan St John Brown 

1st:

English Setter

GCh Stargazrn Wingfield Time Will Tell

2nd:

Pointer

GCh Penpoint Honor Abracadabra

3rd:

Golden Retriever

Ch Dogwoods Bright Morning Star

4th:

Flat-Coated Retriever

Ch Flatford Ruffles And Flourishes SH

Hound Group:

Judge's Name: Robert Frost

1st:

Treeing Walker Coonhound

Stackem Ups Broadway Mistress

2nd:

Dachshund - Longhaired

GCh Hundeleben Queens Armada SL

3rd:

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

GCh Jarens Ready Set Don’t Go At RNB

4th:

Pharaoh Hound

GCh Osiris Cowboy Cassanova

Working Group:

Judge's Name: Marjorie Martorella

1st:

Standard Schnauzer

GCh Blackhawk Finnegans Wake

2nd:

Doberman Pinscher

GCh Ds Remember When

3rd:

Samoyed

GCh Glaciers N Rowdys Czargent Trouble

4th:

Rottweiler

Ch Steinplatz Just Incredible

Terrier Group:

Judge's Name:  Dr David Doane

1st:

West Highland White Terrier

Ch Skyehighs MNKC Bonaparte

2nd:

Irish Terrier

Ch Sharobs CommanderIn Chief

3rd:

Scottish Terrier

Ch KBS Full Throttle

4th:

Border Terrier

GCh Meadowlake Simply Sinful

Toy Group:

Judge's Name: Susan St John Brown 

1st:

English Toy Spaniel - KC&R

GCh LTO Prosperity

2nd:

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

GCh Miletree Northern Star At Shirmont

3rd:

Havanese

GCh Riverhills The Fifth Element At  XTC

4th:

Pug

GCh Feilong By Woo Woo Oh No Its Opal

Non-Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:  Bill Cunningham 

1st:

Standard Poodle

GCh Dawin Hearts On Fire

2nd:

Chinese Shar-Pei

GCh Chaoyang Bestof my Love At Asia

3rd:

Boston Terrier

GCh Gunthers All Gussied Up Edna

4th:

Dalmatian

GCh Dakotas The Closer

Herding Group:

Judge's Name: Shelley Hennesey  

1st:

Australian Shepherd

Ch Copperidges Bright River

2nd:

Shetland Sheepdog

GCh Grandgables  The Frat Boy

3rd:

Old English Sheepdog

GCh Lambluv Gambolon Blue Thunder

4th:

Belgian Tervuren

GCh Stonewalls Lets Make It A Double

 

Show Name:

WORCESTER COUNTY K.C. (1)

 

Location (City, State):

. FITCHBURG, MASS.

 

Field Rep(s):

PATRICIA PROCTOR

 

Show Date:

     12/1/12

Total Entry: 

1153

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   MRS. SULIE GREENDALE-PAVEZA

American Foxhound

CH. KIARRY’S PANDORA’S BOX

Reserve Best In Show

 

Cane Corso

GCH. LIBERTY’S ARMED AND DANGEROUS

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  MRS. CARLA J. LAFAVE

Best Junior:

LOGAN FLEISHER

Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:  MS. SHARON R. LYONS    296

1st:

Pointer

GCH. MARJETTA ON THE LIMELIGHT JH

2nd:

German Shorthaired Pointer

CH. QUINSEA’S WAR ADMIRAL

3rd:

Irish Setter

CH. CRIMSONACRE WIND CHIME

4th:

Cocker Spaniel - ASCOB

GCH. HITRAILS CLOUDS IN MY EYES

Hound Group:

Judge's Name:  MR. DANA P. CLINE  167

1st:

American Foxhound

CH. KIARRY’S PANDORA’S BOX

2nd:

Afghan Hound

CH. EXLYSTA ARIES CIEL NOIR

3rd:

Borzoi

GCH. GREYHAVEN THIS ROUGH MAGIC SC

4th:

Whippet

GCH. SHAMASAN ISLAND OF IMAGINATION

Working Group:

Judge's Name: MRS. CATHY H. DAUGHERTY    238

1st:

Cane Corso

GCH. LIBERTY’S ARMED AND DANGEROUS

2nd:

Bullmastiff

CH. WINDOVER’S HEY THERE HANDSOME

3rd:

Siberian Husky

GCH. MYLA ‘N TWISTER’S ROCKSANNE

4th:

Akita

GCH. SONDAISA TOUGH ACT TO FOLLOW STARDUST

Terrier Group:

Judge's Name:   MS. DOROTHY B. TAYLOR     85

1st:

Lakeland Terrier

GCH. LARKSPUR ACADIA SAVE ME A SPOT

2nd:

Kerry Blue Terrier

GCH. CLASS ACT BY HALLSBLU

3rd:

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

GCH. TARTANS MISS BINDI-SUE

4th:

West Highland White Terrier

GCH. ASHGATE U.S.GREAT EXPECTATIONS

Toy Group:

Judge's Name:   MS. CAROLYN TAYLOR   142

1st:

Toy Poodle

CH. RODELLS HELLPO GORGEOUS

2nd:

Chihuahua - Smooth

CAROUSEL’S LOVIN SPOONFUL

3rd:

Yorkshire Terrier

CH. FOXFIRE’S SHE’S LIKE TH EWIND

4th:

English Toy Spaniel - B&PC

CH. CHASELAND’S HOWARD GLODEK

Non-Sporting Group:

Judge's Name: MS. DOROTHY B. TAYLOR    108

1st:

Standard Poodle

CH. HILLWOOD DASSIN ROCK ON BY

2nd:

Schipperke

GCH. DE LAMER BLACK ICE

3rd:

French Bulldog

GCH. BELLA RIDGE IMPERIALE SHADY HARBOR MAFIA CAMPCOVO

4th:

Tibetan Terrier

8CH. SALISHAN’S MY SPECIAL ANGEL

Herding Group:

Judge's Name:    MR. MERLE TAYLOR   114

1st:

Australian Shepherd

GCH. COLLINSWOOD ONE IN A MILLION NA NAJ

2nd:

Bearded Collie

GCH. DUNHILL CELEBRATION

3rd:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH. PINEHILL’S PAYDAY OF HAYSHILL

4th:

Collie - Rough

GCH. MILAS LATIN LOVER

 

Show Name:

Yuma Kennel Club (2)

 

Location (City, State):

 

 

Field Rep(s):

Lee Herr

 

Show Date:

12-01-2012

Total Entry: 

1884

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:   MRS. MONICA CANESTRINI

Harrier

GCH. DOWNHOME HITECH INNOVATOR

Reserve Best In Show

 

German Wirehaired Pointer

GCH. MT. VIEW’S RIPSNORTER SILVER CHARM

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name:  MRS. CINDY STANSELL

Best Junior:

JESSICA JUDEN

Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:  MRS. BARBARA DEMPSEY ALDERMAN

1st:

German Wirehaired Pointer

GCH. MT. VIEW’S RIPSNORTER SILVER CHARM

2nd:

English Setter

GCH. OAKLEY’S B’DAZZLED

3rd:

Brittany

GCH. GOURLEY’S DFL 99 CARAT DIAMOND

4th:

Gordon Setter

GCH. HOLLYHUNT TAKE A CHANCE ON ME

Hound Group:

Judge's Name:  MRS. BARBARA DEMPSEY ALDERMAN

1st:

Harrier

GCH. DOWNHOME HITECH INNOVATOR

2nd:

Bloodhound

GCH. QUIET CREEK’S KISS AND TELL

3rd:

Whippet

GCH. ENDEAVOR’S WHITE ROSES ON NYSA HILL

4th:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

GCH. DIABLO’S DARK KNIGHT’S NEMESIS

Working Group:

Judge's Name: MR. ROBIN L. STANSELL

1st:

Rottweiler

CH. CHANCELLOR HIGH FLYIN’ GLADIATOR

2nd:

Doberman Pinscher

GCH. CARYOLA’S ANTIQUA

3rd:

Kuvasz

CH. SZUMERIA’S WILDWOOD SILVER SIX PENC

4th:

Bullmastiff

GCH. RIDGETOP’S FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE

Terrier Group:

Judge's Name:   MR. ROBERT D. BLACK

1st:

Fox Terrier - Wire

GCH. AFTERALL PAINTING THE SKY

2nd:

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

GCH. ANGRANIAN DERRY MUCKER

3rd:

Lakeland Terrier

CH. HI-KEL TERRYDALE FORTUNE IN MY EYES.

4th:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

GCH. WEDIGIT PAPARAZZI

Toy Group:

Judge's Name:   DR. CAROLYN HENSLEY

1st:

Pug

GCH. HILL COUNTRY’S TAG I’M IT

2nd:

Toy Poodle

GCH. SMASH JP WINNING RIBBON

3rd:

Havanese

GCH. BELLATAK MCDREAMY

4th:

Miniature Pinscher

GCH. MARLEX CLASSIC RED GLARE

Non-Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:    MR. GARY L. ANDERSEN

1st:

Standard Poodle

GCH. BRIGHTON LAKERIDGE ENCORE

2nd:

Lhasa Apso

GCH. RUFKIN’S SQUEEZIN INTO A SPEEDO

3rd:

Keeshond

GCH. SUMMERWIND’S RUMOR HAS IT

4th:

Finnish Spitz

GCH. MICKYWINS MAINIO SKANDIA

Herding Group:

Judge's Name:    MRS. SHARON NEWCOMB

1st:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCH. COVENTRY ALLURE AT WYNDSTAR

2nd:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH. NIKE CLAYFIELD PALADIN BE MY DARLIN, HT PT

3rd:

Belgian Sheepdog

GCH. SANDERLE KINDRED R

4th:

Border Collie

CH. BAYSHORE CAST A SPELL AT AVATAR, HSAS

 

Show Name:

Beaufort Kennel Club, Inc.

 

Location (City, State):

Savannah, GA

 

Field Rep(s):

May Dukes and Sandy D’Andrea

 

Show Date:

Sat. Dec. 1, 2012

Total Entry: 

850

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Keke Kahn

Minature Schnauzer

GCH Allaruth Just Kidding V Sole Baye

Reserve Best In Show

 

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression De Matisse

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Mr. Blake Christian Hansen

Best Junior:

Chaz McCorvey

Sporting Group:

Judge's Name:  Ms. Linda C. More     140

1st:

German Wirehaired Pointer

GCH Reece Afterhours The Buck Stops Here JH

2nd:

Field Spaniel

GCH Nautica’s Wind River Gold RN

3rd:

Weimaraner

GCH Northwoods send Money Honey

4th:

Cocker Spaniel - Parti-colored

GCH Conquest’s This Is It!

Hound Group:

Judge's Name: Mr. Houston Clark    81

1st:

Dachshund - Wirehaired

GCH Del Prado’s Bar Code

2nd:

Afghan Hound

CH Tells Matrix Reloaded

3rd:

Rhodesian Ridgeback

GCH Whirlaways Ida Belle’s A Ringing

4th:

Pharaoh Hound

GCH Mia-Bakhu Conpiracy TheoryVHallam CA

Working Group:

Judge's Name: Mr. Jon Cole    134

1st:

Portuguese Water Dog

GCH Claircreek Impression De Matisse

2nd:

Boxer

GCH Hi-Tech The King of sherry shoot JP

3rd:

Newfoundland

GCH Timberknoll’s Embrace The Journey RN

4th:

Black Russian Terrier

GCH Russian Bears Juri Tupolev CD RA

Terrier Group:

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Charlotte P. Patterson    66

1st:

Miniature Schnauzer

GCH Allaruth Just Kidding V Sole Baye

2nd:

Scottish Terrier

GCH Lomondview Clementina

3rd:

American Staffordshire Terrier

CH Cicero’s Clash Of the Titans

4th:

Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier

GCH Caraway Baryshnikov By Tyrone

Toy Group:

Judge's Name:  Mrs. Houston (Toddie) Clark    169

1st:

Affenpinscher

GCH Banana JoeVTani Kazari

2nd:

Chihuahua - Smooth

GCH Grannycreeks One And Only Wild Bill

3rd:

Maltese

GCH Rolling Glenn’s Baby Bear

4th:

Pomeranian

CH Starlight’s Sugar Daddy

Non-Sporting Group:

Judge's Name: Mrs. Keke Kahn    105  

1st:

Dalmatian

GCH Bret D Gabriel’s Lost Art CD RE

2nd:

Keeshond

GCH Trumpet’s Winner Takes It All

3rd:

American Eskimo Dog

GCH Nuuktok’s Atka Inukshuk

4th:

Schipperke

GCH Aned’s Guillaume

Herding Group:

Judge's Name: Mra. Jean Fournier    114  

1st:

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

GCH Dalarno Nite Song At Morningstar

2nd:

German Shepherd Dog

GCH Babheims Captain Crunch

3rd:

Finnish Lapphund

GCH Lumiturpa Arvi

4th:

Border Collie

GCH Jollypaws Sharp Dresses Man

 

Show Name:

Ingham County Kennel Club (1)

 

Location (City, State):

East Lansing, MI

 

Field Rep(s):

Mike Szabo

 

Show Date:

12-1-12

Total Entry: 

1631

 

Breed

Name

Best In Show

Judge's Name: Beverly Vics

English Springer Spaniel

GCH Wynmoor Champagne Supernova

Reserve Best In Show

 

Bichon Frise

GCH Glenleigh Gangs ‘N Roses

Jr. Showmanship

Judge's Name: Anne Marie Taylor - 47

Best Junior:

Seryna Martindale – Open Intermediate – Great Dane

Sporting Group:

Judge's Name: Robert Ennis - 276

1st:

English Springer Spaniel

GCH Wynmoor Champagne Supernova

2nd:

English Cocker Spaniel

GCH Nonnies No Doubt

3rd:

Weimaraner

GCH Doc N’ Camelot’s Heaven Can Wait

4th:

Welsh Springer Spaniel

GCH Royaile’s Man For All Seasons

Hound Group:

Judge's Name: Dr. James Sillers - 225

1st:

Whippet

GCH Starline’s Oxford Victim Of Love

2nd:

Beagle - 15"

GCH Torquay Be Nice To Me

3rd:

Otterhound

Magicwood Kalevala Wink At The Moon

4th:

Treeing Walker Coonhound

GCH Stackem Up I Did It My Way

Working Group:

Judge's Name: Garry Newton - 349

1st:

Doberman Pinscher

GCH Protocol’s Veni Vidi Vici

2nd:

Siberian Husky

Ch Kontoki’s Isaiah Little Prayer For You

3rd:

Samoyed

Ch Sammantic Piroschka

4th:

Great Dane

Ch Patientdane Gmj T And T’s Bestpokerfacentown

Terrier Group:

Judge's Name: Bill R.W. Edwards - 107 

1st:

Fox Terrier - Smooth

GCH J-Cobe Broxden Danea

2nd:

Bedlington Terrier

GCH Kaylynn’s Party Crasher

3rd:

Bull Terrier - White

Global Mighty White At Kilacabar

4th:

Border Terrier

Ch CB’s Dark Side Of The Moon Otterwise

Toy Group:

Judge's Name: Diane Malenfant - 222

1st:

Yorkshire Terrier

GCH Stratford’s Diamond Jim

2nd:

Japanese Chin

GCH Pem We-Syng Lucky Mi

3rd:

Silky Terrier

Ch SteLin The Chip Off The Old Block

4th:

English Toy Spaniel - B&PC

GCH Loujon Backroads To Paris

Non-Sporting Group:

Judge's Name: Robert Ennis - 191 

1st:

Bichon Frise

GCH Glenleigh Gangs ‘N Roses

2nd:

French Bulldog

GCH Suirac’s Deal Or No Deal

3rd:

Keeshond

GCH Sprookje Lunar Appellation

4th:

Standard Poodle

Ch By Request Bon Moy

Herding Group:

Judge's Name: Beverly Capstick - 241  

1st:

Bouvier des Flandres

GCH Quiche’s Grand Finale

2nd:

Puli

GCH Moonshadow Rongyos Kis Medve

3rd:

Collie - Rough

GCH Diamante’s Crown Jewel

4th:

Old English Sheepdog

GCH Aryakas Hermes